SEZÓNA

ROZPIS SOUTĚŽE

Kolo Číslo zápasu Datum Domácí Hosté Výsledek
1. E5001 16.09.2017 09:30 TJ Lanškroun HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE 2:6
1. E5002 16.09.2017 09:00 HC Litomyšl HC Spartak Choceň 0:16
1. E5003 16.09.2017 09:30 HC Chrudim HC Hlinsko 4:6
1. E5004 16.09.2017 09:00 HC Slovan Moravská Třebová HC Spartak Polička 27:0
2. E5005 23.09.2017 09:00 HC Hlinsko HC Slovan Moravská Třebová 10:7
2. E5006 23.09.2017 09:00 HC Spartak Choceň HC Chrudim 10:3
2. E5007 23.09.2017 09:00 HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE HC Litomyšl 19:2
2. E5008 23.09.2017 09:00 TJ Loko Česká Třebová TJ Lanškroun 12:3
3. E5009 28.09.2017 09:00 HC Litomyšl TJ Loko Česká Třebová 2:9
3. E5010 28.09.2017 09:00 HC Chrudim HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE 2:8
3. E5011 28.09.2017 09:00 HC Slovan Moravská Třebová HC Spartak Choceň 7:4
3. E5012 28.09.2017 09:00 HC Spartak Polička HC Hlinsko 2:18
4. E5013 30.09.2017 09:00 HC Spartak Choceň HC Spartak Polička 13:1
4. E5014 30.09.2017 11:30 HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE HC Slovan Moravská Třebová 8:5
4. E5015 30.09.2017 09:00 TJ Loko Česká Třebová HC Chrudim 8:0
4. E5016 30.09.2017 09:00 HC Litomyšl TJ Lanškroun 4:10
5. E5017 07.10.2017 09:30 HC Chrudim TJ Lanškroun 8:4
5. E5018 07.10.2017 09:00 HC Slovan Moravská Třebová TJ Loko Česká Třebová 4:4
5. E5019 07.10.2017 09:00 HC Spartak Polička HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE 2:15
5. E5020 07.10.2017 09:00 HC Hlinsko HC Spartak Choceň 4:10
6. E5022 08.10.2017 08:45 TJ Loko Česká Třebová HC Spartak Polička 14:0
6. E5023 08.10.2017 09:30 TJ Lanškroun HC Slovan Moravská Třebová 4:15
6. E5024 08.10.2017 09:00 HC Litomyšl HC Chrudim 3:12
6. E5021 15.10.2017 12:00 HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE HC Hlinsko 8:5
7. E5025 14.10.2017 15:00 HC Slovan Moravská Třebová HC Litomyšl 20:1
7. E5026 14.10.2017 09:00 HC Spartak Polička TJ Lanškroun 3:5
7. E5027 14.10.2017 14:30 HC Hlinsko TJ Loko Česká Třebová 1:7
7. E5028 14.10.2017 09:00 HC Spartak Choceň HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE 4:2
8. E5029 21.10.2017 09:00 TJ Loko Česká Třebová HC Spartak Choceň 2:6
8. E5030 21.10.2017 09:30 TJ Lanškroun HC Hlinsko 5:13
8. E5031 21.10.2017 09:00 HC Litomyšl HC Spartak Polička 2:3
8. E5032 21.10.2017 09:30 HC Chrudim HC Slovan Moravská Třebová 2:10
9. E5033 22.10.2017 09:00 HC Spartak Polička HC Chrudim 2:4
9. E5034 22.10.2017 09:00 HC Hlinsko HC Litomyšl 9:2
9. E5035 22.10.2017 12:30 HC Spartak Choceň TJ Lanškroun 15:6
9. E5036 22.10.2017 10:00 HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE TJ Loko Česká Třebová 6:2
10. E5037 27.10.2017 12:00 HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE TJ Lanškroun 15:4
10. E5038 26.10.2017 09:00 HC Spartak Choceň HC Litomyšl 9:1
10. E5039 26.10.2017 09:00 HC Hlinsko HC Chrudim 7:2
10. E5040 26.10.2017 09:00 HC Spartak Polička HC Slovan Moravská Třebová 4:16
11. E5041 28.10.2017 15:00 HC Slovan Moravská Třebová HC Hlinsko 18:2
11. E5042 28.10.2017 09:30 HC Chrudim HC Spartak Choceň 2:5
11. E5043 28.10.2017 09:00 HC Litomyšl HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE 2:10
11. E5044 28.10.2017 09:30 TJ Lanškroun TJ Loko Česká Třebová 3:4
12. E5045 04.11.2017 09:00 TJ Loko Česká Třebová HC Litomyšl 7:0
12. E5046 04.11.2017 12:00 HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE HC Chrudim 6:1
12. E5047 04.11.2017 09:00 HC Spartak Choceň HC Slovan Moravská Třebová 4:12
12. E5048 04.11.2017 09:00 HC Hlinsko HC Spartak Polička 12:3
13. E5049 11.11.2017 09:00 HC Spartak Polička HC Spartak Choceň 1:11
13. E5050 11.11.2017 15:00 HC Slovan Moravská Třebová HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE 4:2
13. E5051 11.11.2017 09:30 HC Chrudim TJ Loko Česká Třebová 3:2
13. E5052 11.11.2017 09:30 TJ Lanškroun HC Litomyšl 5:5
14. E5055 12.01.2018 16:00 HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE HC Spartak Polička 21:1
14. E5054 12.11.2017 08:45 TJ Loko Česká Třebová HC Slovan Moravská Třebová 0:7
14. E5053 12.11.2017 09:30 TJ Lanškroun HC Chrudim 4:1
14. E5056 12.11.2017 09:00 HC Spartak Choceň HC Hlinsko 14:4
15. E5060 03.12.2017 09:30 HC Chrudim HC Litomyšl 3:4
15. E5057 17.11.2017 09:00 HC Hlinsko HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE 1:15
15. E5058 17.11.2017 09:00 HC Spartak Polička TJ Loko Česká Třebová 0:13
15. E5059 17.11.2017 09:00 HC Slovan Moravská Třebová TJ Lanškroun 8:3
16. E5061 18.11.2017 09:00 HC Litomyšl HC Slovan Moravská Třebová 0:11
16. E5062 18.11.2017 09:30 TJ Lanškroun HC Spartak Polička 11:0
16. E5063 18.11.2017 09:00 TJ Loko Česká Třebová HC Hlinsko 7:3
16. E5064 18.11.2017 13:15 HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE HC Spartak Choceň 10:2
17. E5066 25.11.2017 11:00 HC Hlinsko TJ Lanškroun 11:1
17. E5065 25.11.2017 09:00 HC Spartak Choceň TJ Loko Česká Třebová 1:7
17. E5067 25.11.2017 09:00 HC Spartak Polička HC Litomyšl 3:4
17. E5068 25.11.2017 09:00 HC Slovan Moravská Třebová HC Chrudim 9:1
18. E5071 02.12.2017 09:30 TJ Lanškroun HC Spartak Choceň 4:12
18. E5072 02.12.2017 09:00 TJ Loko Česká Třebová HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE 5:4
18. E5069 02.12.2017 09:30 HC Chrudim HC Spartak Polička 2:1
18. E5070 02.12.2017 09:00 HC Litomyšl HC Hlinsko 1:11
19. E5074 09.12.2017 09:00 HC Litomyšl HC Spartak Choceň 2:11
19. E5075 09.12.2017 09:30 HC Chrudim HC Hlinsko 2:6
19. E5076 09.12.2017 09:00 HC Slovan Moravská Třebová HC Spartak Polička 8:3
19. E5073 09.12.2017 15:00 TJ Lanškroun HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE 1:10
20. E5077 16.12.2017 09:00 HC Hlinsko HC Slovan Moravská Třebová 3:15
20. E5078 16.12.2017 09:00 HC Spartak Choceň HC Chrudim 8:1
20. E5080 16.12.2017 09:00 TJ Loko Česká Třebová TJ Lanškroun 7:2
20. E5079 14.01.2018 12:00 HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE HC Litomyšl 18:2
21. E5081 02.01.2018 09:00 HC Litomyšl TJ Loko Česká Třebová 0:16
21. E5082 02.01.2018 09:30 HC Chrudim HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE 1:5
21. E5083 02.01.2018 15:00 HC Slovan Moravská Třebová HC Spartak Choceň 11:6
21. E5084 14.01.2018 09:00 HC Spartak Polička HC Hlinsko 2:11
22. E5085 06.01.2018 09:00 HC Spartak Choceň HC Spartak Polička 9:1
22. E5086 06.01.2018 12:00 HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE HC Slovan Moravská Třebová 4:4
22. E5087 06.01.2018 09:00 TJ Loko Česká Třebová HC Chrudim 8:2
22. E5088 06.01.2018 11:00 HC Litomyšl TJ Lanškroun 2:4
23. E5089 13.01.2018 09:30 HC Chrudim TJ Lanškroun 1:5
23. E5090 13.01.2018 09:00 HC Slovan Moravská Třebová TJ Loko Česká Třebová 2:3
23. E5091 13.01.2018 09:00 HC Spartak Polička HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE 0:11
23. E5092 13.01.2018 09:00 HC Hlinsko HC Spartak Choceň 4:5
24. E5093 20.01.2018 12:15 HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE HC Hlinsko 5:1
24. E5094 05.02.2018 17:30 TJ Loko Česká Třebová HC Spartak Polička 8:1
24. E5096 21.01.2018 09:00 HC Litomyšl HC Chrudim 1:2
24. E5095 20.01.2018 11:30 TJ Lanškroun HC Slovan Moravská Třebová 3:8
25. E5097 04.02.2018 09:00 HC Slovan Moravská Třebová HC Litomyšl 17:1
25. E5098 21.01.2018 09:00 HC Spartak Polička TJ Lanškroun 3:7
25. E5099 21.01.2018 09:00 HC Hlinsko TJ Loko Česká Třebová 3:6
25. E5100 21.01.2018 09:00 HC Spartak Choceň HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE 9:6
26. E5102 03.02.2018 15:00 TJ Lanškroun HC Hlinsko 2:13
26. E5101 03.02.2018 09:00 TJ Loko Česká Třebová HC Spartak Choceň 2:7
26. E5103 03.02.2018 09:00 HC Litomyšl HC Spartak Polička 2:0
26. E5104 03.02.2018 14:00 HC Chrudim HC Slovan Moravská Třebová 0:10
27. E5105 10.02.2018 09:00 HC Spartak Polička HC Chrudim 1:4
27. E5107 10.02.2018 09:00 HC Spartak Choceň TJ Lanškroun 16:2
27. E5108 10.02.2018 09:00 HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE TJ Loko Česká Třebová 6:5
27. E5106 10.02.2018 12:00 HC Hlinsko HC Litomyšl 10:4
28. E5109 11.02.2018 11:45 HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE TJ Lanškroun 10:3
28. E5110 11.02.2018 09:00 HC Spartak Choceň HC Litomyšl 11:2
28. E5111 11.02.2018 11:00 HC Hlinsko HC Chrudim 20:5
28. E5112 11.02.2018 11:00 HC Spartak Polička HC Slovan Moravská Třebová 1:6
29. E5113 17.02.2018 09:00 HC Slovan Moravská Třebová HC Hlinsko 5:3
29. E5114 17.02.2018 09:30 HC Chrudim HC Spartak Choceň 1:11
29. E5115 17.02.2018 09:00 HC Litomyšl HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE 1:24
29. E5116 17.02.2018 09:30 TJ Lanškroun TJ Loko Česká Třebová 0:6
30. E5119 24.02.2018 09:00 HC Spartak Choceň HC Slovan Moravská Třebová 1:8
30. E5120 24.02.2018 14:30 HC Hlinsko HC Spartak Polička 14:0
30. E5118 15.03.2018 15:00 HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE HC Chrudim 8:1
30. E5117 24.02.2018 14:45 TJ Loko Česká Třebová HC Litomyšl 12:2
31. E5122 18.03.2018 11:00 HC Slovan Moravská Třebová HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE 7:0
31. E5121 25.02.2018 09:00 HC Spartak Polička HC Spartak Choceň 0:7
31. E5123 25.02.2018 09:30 HC Chrudim TJ Loko Česká Třebová 3:8
31. E5124 25.02.2018 09:30 TJ Lanškroun HC Litomyšl 4:0
32. E5125 03.03.2018 09:30 TJ Lanškroun HC Chrudim 0:10
32. E5126 03.03.2018 09:00 TJ Loko Česká Třebová HC Slovan Moravská Třebová 3:8
32. E5128 03.03.2018 09:00 HC Spartak Choceň HC Hlinsko 6:5
32. E5127 22.03.2018 17:00 HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE HC Spartak Polička 13:1
33. E5130 10.03.2018 09:00 HC Spartak Polička TJ Loko Česká Třebová 1:7
33. E5129 10.03.2018 11:00 HC Hlinsko HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE 2:2
33. E5131 10.03.2018 15:00 HC Slovan Moravská Třebová TJ Lanškroun 11:1
33. E5132 10.03.2018 09:30 HC Chrudim HC Litomyšl 5:4
34. E5133 13.02.2018 16:30 HC Litomyšl HC Slovan Moravská Třebová 1:7
34. E5134 11.03.2018 09:30 TJ Lanškroun HC Spartak Polička 4:4
34. E5135 11.03.2018 09:00 TJ Loko Česká Třebová HC Hlinsko 10:2
34. E5136 11.03.2018 12:00 HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE HC Spartak Choceň 2:5
35. E5140 17.03.2018 09:00 HC Slovan Moravská Třebová HC Chrudim 9:1
35. E5138 18.03.2018 09:00 HC Hlinsko TJ Lanškroun 3:1
35. E5137 10.12.2017 09:00 HC Spartak Choceň TJ Loko Česká Třebová 6:4
35. E5139 05.03.2018 17:00 HC Spartak Polička HC Litomyšl 1:4
36. E5143 06.03.2018 16:30 TJ Lanškroun HC Spartak Choceň 5:4
36. E5142 24.03.2018 09:00 HC Litomyšl HC Hlinsko 0:7
36. E5144 24.03.2018 09:00 TJ Loko Česká Třebová HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE 10:3
36. E5141 18.03.2018 09:30 HC Chrudim HC Spartak Polička 2:3

Zdroj: www.hosys.cz