SEZÓNA

ROZPIS SOUTĚŽE

Kolo Číslo zápasu Datum Domácí Hosté Výsledek
1. E7001 16.09.2017 11:30 TJ Lanškroun HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE 1:6
1. E7002 16.09.2017 11:00 HC Litomyšl HC Spartak Choceň 1:8
1. E7003 16.09.2017 11:30 HC Chrudim HC Hlinsko 1:12
1. E7004 16.09.2017 11:00 HC Slovan Moravská Třebová HC Skuteč 11:0
2. E7005 23.09.2017 11:00 HC Hlinsko HC Slovan Moravská Třebová 4:7
2. E7006 23.09.2017 11:00 HC Spartak Choceň HC Chrudim 12:2
2. E7007 23.09.2017 11:00 HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE HC Litomyšl 25:2
2. E7008 23.09.2017 11:00 TJ Loko Česká Třebová TJ Lanškroun 8:3
3. E7009 28.09.2017 11:00 HC Litomyšl TJ Loko Česká Třebová 3:4
3. E7010 28.09.2017 11:00 HC Chrudim HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE 1:16
3. E7011 28.09.2017 11:00 HC Slovan Moravská Třebová HC Spartak Choceň 4:3
3. E7012 28.09.2017 11:00 HC Skuteč HC Hlinsko 3:14
4. E7013 30.09.2017 11:00 HC Spartak Choceň HC Skuteč 14:1
4. E7014 30.09.2017 13:30 HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE HC Slovan Moravská Třebová 6:2
4. E7015 30.09.2017 11:00 TJ Loko Česká Třebová HC Chrudim 19:1
4. E7016 30.09.2017 11:00 HC Litomyšl TJ Lanškroun 0:7
5. E7017 07.10.2017 11:30 HC Chrudim TJ Lanškroun 6:4
5. E7018 07.10.2017 11:00 HC Slovan Moravská Třebová TJ Loko Česká Třebová 3:2
5. E7019 07.10.2017 11:00 HC Skuteč HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE 1:14
5. E7020 07.10.2017 11:00 HC Hlinsko HC Spartak Choceň 8:13
6. E7023 08.10.2017 11:30 TJ Lanškroun HC Slovan Moravská Třebová 0:8
6. E7024 08.10.2017 11:00 HC Litomyšl HC Chrudim 0:13
6. E7021 15.10.2017 14:00 HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE HC Hlinsko 12:8
6. E7022 08.10.2017 10:45 TJ Loko Česká Třebová HC Skuteč 8:4
7. E7025 14.10.2017 17:00 HC Slovan Moravská Třebová HC Litomyšl 10:0
7. E7026 14.10.2017 11:00 HC Skuteč TJ Lanškroun 1:5
7. E7027 14.10.2017 16:30 HC Hlinsko TJ Loko Česká Třebová 7:2
7. E7028 14.10.2017 11:00 HC Spartak Choceň HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE 3:6
8. E7029 21.10.2017 11:00 TJ Loko Česká Třebová HC Spartak Choceň 5:10
8. E7030 21.10.2017 11:30 TJ Lanškroun HC Hlinsko 3:9
8. E7031 21.10.2017 11:00 HC Litomyšl HC Skuteč 3:1
8. E7032 21.10.2017 11:30 HC Chrudim HC Slovan Moravská Třebová 0:14
9. E7033 22.10.2017 11:00 HC Skuteč HC Chrudim 5:12
9. E7034 22.10.2017 11:00 HC Hlinsko HC Litomyšl 20:1
9. E7035 22.10.2017 14:30 HC Spartak Choceň TJ Lanškroun 6:4
9. E7036 22.10.2017 12:00 HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE TJ Loko Česká Třebová 7:4
10. E7038 26.10.2017 11:00 HC Spartak Choceň HC Litomyšl 10:0
10. E7039 26.10.2017 11:00 HC Hlinsko HC Chrudim 8:4
10. E7040 26.10.2017 11:00 HC Skuteč HC Slovan Moravská Třebová 2:7
10. E7037 27.10.2017 14:00 HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE TJ Lanškroun 5:0
11. E7041 28.10.2017 17:00 HC Slovan Moravská Třebová HC Hlinsko 7:3
11. E7042 28.10.2017 11:30 HC Chrudim HC Spartak Choceň 5:7
11. E7043 28.10.2017 11:00 HC Litomyšl HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE 0:8
11. E7044 28.10.2017 11:30 TJ Lanškroun TJ Loko Česká Třebová 8:7
12. E7045 04.11.2017 11:00 TJ Loko Česká Třebová HC Litomyšl 12:2
12. E7046 04.11.2017 14:00 HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE HC Chrudim 11:3
12. E7047 04.11.2017 11:00 HC Spartak Choceň HC Slovan Moravská Třebová 3:2
12. E7048 04.11.2017 11:00 HC Hlinsko HC Skuteč 5:1
13. E7049 11.11.2017 11:00 HC Skuteč HC Spartak Choceň 0:10
13. E7050 11.11.2017 17:00 HC Slovan Moravská Třebová HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE 2:7
13. E7051 11.11.2017 11:30 HC Chrudim TJ Loko Česká Třebová 4:4
13. E7052 11.11.2017 11:30 TJ Lanškroun HC Litomyšl 4:2
14. E7054 12.11.2017 10:45 TJ Loko Česká Třebová HC Slovan Moravská Třebová 6:0
14. E7055 10.12.2017 14:30 HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE HC Skuteč 9:2
14. E7053 12.11.2017 11:30 TJ Lanškroun HC Chrudim 8:3
14. E7056 12.11.2017 11:00 HC Spartak Choceň HC Hlinsko 7:6
15. E7060 03.12.2017 11:30 HC Chrudim HC Litomyšl 3:2
15. E7057 17.11.2017 11:00 HC Hlinsko HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE 5:11
15. E7058 17.11.2017 11:00 HC Skuteč TJ Loko Česká Třebová 2:1
15. E7059 17.11.2017 11:00 HC Slovan Moravská Třebová TJ Lanškroun 4:6
16. E7061 18.11.2017 11:00 HC Litomyšl HC Slovan Moravská Třebová 0:8
16. E7062 18.11.2017 11:30 TJ Lanškroun HC Skuteč 13:3
16. E7063 18.11.2017 11:00 TJ Loko Česká Třebová HC Hlinsko 8:14
16. E7064 18.11.2017 15:15 HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE HC Spartak Choceň 5:5
17. E7065 25.11.2017 11:00 HC Spartak Choceň TJ Loko Česká Třebová 8:6
17. E7067 25.11.2017 11:00 HC Skuteč HC Litomyšl 3:4
17. E7066 25.11.2017 09:00 HC Hlinsko TJ Lanškroun 7:5
17. E7068 25.11.2017 11:00 HC Slovan Moravská Třebová HC Chrudim 8:0
18. E7069 02.12.2017 11:30 HC Chrudim HC Skuteč 2:10
18. E7070 02.12.2017 11:00 HC Litomyšl HC Hlinsko 5:9
18. E7071 02.12.2017 11:30 TJ Lanškroun HC Spartak Choceň 2:3
18. E7072 02.12.2017 11:00 TJ Loko Česká Třebová HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE 1:5
19. E7073 09.12.2017 17:00 TJ Lanškroun HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE 4:4
19. E7074 09.12.2017 11:00 HC Litomyšl HC Spartak Choceň 3:3
19. E7075 09.12.2017 11:30 HC Chrudim HC Hlinsko 5:9
19. E7076 09.12.2017 11:00 HC Slovan Moravská Třebová HC Skuteč 4:3
20. E7079 14.01.2018 14:00 HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE HC Litomyšl 7:3
20. E7077 16.12.2017 11:00 HC Hlinsko HC Slovan Moravská Třebová 5:3
20. E7078 16.12.2017 11:00 HC Spartak Choceň HC Chrudim 8:1
20. E7080 16.12.2017 11:00 TJ Loko Česká Třebová TJ Lanškroun 3:3
21. E7081 02.01.2018 11:00 HC Litomyšl TJ Loko Česká Třebová 0:8
21. E7082 02.01.2018 11:30 HC Chrudim HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE 5:11
21. E7083 02.01.2018 17:00 HC Slovan Moravská Třebová HC Spartak Choceň 4:5
21. E7084 14.01.2018 11:00 HC Skuteč HC Hlinsko 3:8
22. E7088 17.01.2018 16:30 HC Litomyšl TJ Lanškroun 1:5
22. E7085 06.01.2018 11:00 HC Spartak Choceň HC Skuteč 15:1
22. E7086 06.01.2018 14:00 HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE HC Slovan Moravská Třebová 3:2
22. E7087 06.01.2018 11:00 TJ Loko Česká Třebová HC Chrudim 5:5
23. E7090 31.01.2018 18:15 HC Slovan Moravská Třebová TJ Loko Česká Třebová 4:0
23. E7089 13.01.2018 11:30 HC Chrudim TJ Lanškroun 1:13
23. E7091 13.01.2018 11:00 HC Skuteč HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE 4:8
23. E7092 13.01.2018 11:00 HC Hlinsko HC Spartak Choceň 8:3
24. E7095 20.01.2018 09:30 TJ Lanškroun HC Slovan Moravská Třebová 3:4
24. E7093 20.01.2018 14:15 HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE HC Hlinsko 13:4
24. E7094 20.01.2018 11:00 TJ Loko Česká Třebová HC Skuteč 5:5
24. E7096 21.01.2018 11:00 HC Litomyšl HC Chrudim 2:5
25. E7097 04.02.2018 11:00 HC Slovan Moravská Třebová HC Litomyšl 7:0
25. E7098 21.01.2018 11:00 HC Skuteč TJ Lanškroun 3:1
25. E7099 21.01.2018 11:00 HC Hlinsko TJ Loko Česká Třebová 6:2
25. E7100 21.01.2018 11:00 HC Spartak Choceň HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE 1:6
26. E7102 03.02.2018 17:00 TJ Lanškroun HC Hlinsko 5:0
26. E7104 03.02.2018 16:00 HC Chrudim HC Slovan Moravská Třebová 0:4
26. E7101 03.02.2018 11:00 TJ Loko Česká Třebová HC Spartak Choceň 4:6
26. E7103 03.02.2018 11:00 HC Litomyšl HC Skuteč 2:4
27. E7106 10.02.2018 14:00 HC Hlinsko HC Litomyšl 9:3
27. E7105 03.03.2018 09:00 HC Skuteč HC Chrudim -:-
27. E7107 10.02.2018 11:00 HC Spartak Choceň TJ Lanškroun 1:3
27. E7108 10.02.2018 11:00 HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE TJ Loko Česká Třebová 6:1
28. E7111 15.02.2018 16:45 HC Hlinsko HC Chrudim 10:5
28. E7112 11.02.2018 09:00 HC Skuteč HC Slovan Moravská Třebová 2:4
28. E7109 11.02.2018 13:45 HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE TJ Lanškroun 6:1
28. E7110 11.02.2018 11:00 HC Spartak Choceň HC Litomyšl 10:3
29. E7113 17.02.2018 11:00 HC Slovan Moravská Třebová HC Hlinsko 3:4
29. E7114 17.02.2018 11:30 HC Chrudim HC Spartak Choceň 1:7
29. E7115 17.02.2018 11:00 HC Litomyšl HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE 0:12
29. E7116 17.02.2018 11:30 TJ Lanškroun TJ Loko Česká Třebová 4:1
30. E7118 15.03.2018 17:00 HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE HC Chrudim -:-
30. E7117 24.02.2018 16:45 TJ Loko Česká Třebová HC Litomyšl -:-
30. E7119 24.02.2018 11:00 HC Spartak Choceň HC Slovan Moravská Třebová -:-
30. E7120 24.02.2018 16:30 HC Hlinsko HC Skuteč -:-
31. E7123 25.02.2018 11:30 HC Chrudim TJ Loko Česká Třebová -:-
31. E7124 25.02.2018 11:30 TJ Lanškroun HC Litomyšl -:-
31. E7122 18.03.2018 09:00 HC Slovan Moravská Třebová HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE -:-
31. E7121 25.02.2018 11:00 HC Skuteč HC Spartak Choceň -:-
32. E7125 03.03.2018 11:30 TJ Lanškroun HC Chrudim -:-
32. E7126 03.03.2018 11:00 TJ Loko Česká Třebová HC Slovan Moravská Třebová -:-
32. E7128 03.03.2018 11:00 HC Spartak Choceň HC Hlinsko -:-
33. E7129 10.03.2018 11:00 HC Hlinsko HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE -:-
33. E7130 10.03.2018 11:00 HC Skuteč TJ Loko Česká Třebová -:-
33. E7131 10.03.2018 17:00 HC Slovan Moravská Třebová TJ Lanškroun -:-
33. E7132 10.03.2018 11:30 HC Chrudim HC Litomyšl -:-
34. E7134 11.03.2018 11:30 TJ Lanškroun HC Skuteč -:-
34. E7135 11.03.2018 11:00 TJ Loko Česká Třebová HC Hlinsko -:-
34. E7136 11.03.2018 11:00 HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE HC Spartak Choceň -:-
34. E7133 15.02.2018 16:30 HC Litomyšl HC Slovan Moravská Třebová 0:5
35. E7137 22.02.2018 18:00 HC Spartak Choceň TJ Loko Česká Třebová 9:3
35. E7140 17.03.2018 11:00 HC Slovan Moravská Třebová HC Chrudim -:-
35. E7139 08.03.2018 17:00 HC Skuteč HC Litomyšl -:-
35. E7138 18.03.2018 11:00 HC Hlinsko TJ Lanškroun -:-
36. E7142 24.03.2018 11:00 HC Litomyšl HC Hlinsko -:-
36. E7144 24.03.2018 11:00 TJ Loko Česká Třebová HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE -:-
36. E7141 18.03.2018 11:30 HC Chrudim HC Skuteč -:-

Zdroj: www.hosys.cz