SEZÓNA

ROZPIS SOUTĚŽE

Kolo Číslo zápasu Datum Domácí Hosté Výsledek
1. E2651 02.12.2017 17:00 TJ Lanškroun HC Spartak Choceň 4:1
1. E2652 03.12.2017 17:00 HHK Velké Meziříčí Stadion Nový Bydžov 4:3
1. E2653 02.12.2017 17:00 HC Hlinsko TJ Loko Česká Třebová 4:5
1. E2654 02.12.2017 16:15 HC Spartak Polička HC Skuteč 4:2
2. E2655 08.12.2017 20:00 HC Spartak Choceň HC Skuteč 6:1
2. E2656 09.12.2017 12:15 TJ Loko Česká Třebová HC Spartak Polička 2:5
2. E2658 10.12.2017 11:15 TJ Lanškroun HHK Velké Meziříčí 2:1
2. E2657 08.12.2017 20:00 Stadion Nový Bydžov HC Hlinsko 5:4(SN)
3. E2659 17.12.2017 16:15 HHK Velké Meziříčí HC Spartak Choceň 5:3
3. E2660 16.12.2017 17:00 HC Hlinsko TJ Lanškroun 4:2
3. E2661 16.12.2017 16:15 HC Spartak Polička Stadion Nový Bydžov 1:4
3. E2662 16.12.2017 15:30 HC Skuteč TJ Loko Česká Třebová 3:0
4. E2664 06.01.2018 18:00 Stadion Nový Bydžov HC Skuteč 8:5
4. E2665 06.01.2018 17:00 TJ Lanškroun HC Spartak Polička 3:2
4. E2666 07.01.2018 11:45 HHK Velké Meziříčí HC Hlinsko 4:2
4. E2663 11.01.2018 18:00 HC Spartak Choceň TJ Loko Česká Třebová 1:3
5. E2667 13.01.2018 17:00 HC Hlinsko HC Spartak Choceň 4:3
5. E2668 13.01.2018 16:15 HC Spartak Polička HHK Velké Meziříčí 5:1
5. E2669 13.01.2018 15:30 HC Skuteč TJ Lanškroun 0:7
5. E2670 13.01.2018 16:45 TJ Loko Česká Třebová Stadion Nový Bydžov 3:10
6. E2671 19.01.2018 20:00 HC Spartak Choceň Stadion Nový Bydžov 2:7
6. E2674 20.01.2018 17:00 HC Hlinsko HC Spartak Polička 7:6(P,SN)
6. E2673 19.01.2018 19:15 HHK Velké Meziříčí HC Skuteč 5:1
6. E2672 18.02.2018 15:30 TJ Lanškroun TJ Loko Česká Třebová 4:3
7. E2675 27.01.2018 16:15 HC Spartak Polička HC Spartak Choceň 3:2
7. E2676 27.01.2018 15:30 HC Skuteč HC Hlinsko 3:9
7. E2678 27.01.2018 18:00 Stadion Nový Bydžov TJ Lanškroun 5:2
7. E2677 26.01.2018 20:00 TJ Loko Česká Třebová HHK Velké Meziříčí 3:4
8. E2679 02.02.2018 20:00 HC Spartak Choceň TJ Lanškroun 4:3
8. E2681 03.02.2018 16:45 TJ Loko Česká Třebová HC Hlinsko 6:5
8. E2682 03.02.2018 15:30 HC Skuteč HC Spartak Polička 5:4
8. E2680 04.02.2018 17:00 Stadion Nový Bydžov HHK Velké Meziříčí 3:5
9. E2683 10.02.2018 15:30 HC Skuteč HC Spartak Choceň 5:4
9. E2684 10.02.2018 16:15 HC Spartak Polička TJ Loko Česká Třebová 2:4
9. E2685 10.02.2018 17:00 HC Hlinsko Stadion Nový Bydžov 4:5(P,SN)
9. E2686 11.02.2018 12:00 HHK Velké Meziříčí TJ Lanškroun 6:0
10. E2687 16.02.2018 20:00 HC Spartak Choceň HHK Velké Meziříčí 4:2
10. E2688 17.02.2018 17:00 TJ Lanškroun HC Hlinsko 11:9
10. E2689 17.02.2018 18:00 Stadion Nový Bydžov HC Spartak Polička 10:3
10. E2690 17.02.2018 16:45 TJ Loko Česká Třebová HC Skuteč 9:2
11. E2692 24.02.2018 15:30 HC Skuteč Stadion Nový Bydžov 6:3
11. E2693 24.02.2018 16:15 HC Spartak Polička TJ Lanškroun 3:2(SN)
11. E2691 22.02.2018 18:00 TJ Loko Česká Třebová HC Spartak Choceň 7:2
11. E2694 02.02.2018 20:00 HC Hlinsko HHK Velké Meziříčí 8:3
12. E2695 02.03.2018 20:00 HC Spartak Choceň HC Hlinsko 4:3(SN)
12. E2698 03.03.2018 18:00 Stadion Nový Bydžov TJ Loko Česká Třebová 5:4
12. E2696 03.03.2018 11:15 HHK Velké Meziříčí HC Spartak Polička 3:2(SN)
12. E2697 03.03.2018 15:30 TJ Lanškroun HC Skuteč 3:5
13. E2699 10.03.2018 18:00 Stadion Nový Bydžov HC Spartak Choceň 4:3
13. E2701 10.03.2018 15:30 HC Skuteč HHK Velké Meziříčí 3:4
13. E2702 10.03.2018 16:15 HC Spartak Polička HC Hlinsko 4:8
13. E2700 24.03.2018 18:45 TJ Loko Česká Třebová TJ Lanškroun 7:4
14. E2703 16.03.2018 20:00 HC Spartak Choceň HC Spartak Polička 2:4
14. E2704 17.03.2018 17:00 HC Hlinsko HC Skuteč 6:5(P,SN)
14. E2706 17.03.2018 17:00 TJ Lanškroun Stadion Nový Bydžov 2:7
14. E2705 17.03.2018 16:30 HHK Velké Meziříčí TJ Loko Česká Třebová 1:6

Zdroj: www.hosys.cz