SEZÓNA

ROZPIS SOUTĚŽE

Kolo Číslo zápasu Datum Domácí Hosté Výsledek
1. E4601 10.12.2017 11:00 HC Litomyšl HC Opočno 12:2
1. E4602 09.12.2017 14:00 HC Slovan Moravská Třebová HC Náchod 6:0
1. E4603 08.12.2017 19:15 HC Spartak Polička Stadion Nový Bydžov 5:6(SN)
1. E4604 08.12.2017 19:30 HCM Jaroměř HC Lomnice nad Popelkou 5:4
2. E4608 23.12.2017 11:00 HC Litomyšl HC Slovan Moravská Třebová 6:5
2. E4605 15.12.2017 19:30 HC Opočno HC Lomnice nad Popelkou 2:4
2. E4606 15.12.2017 20:00 Stadion Nový Bydžov HCM Jaroměř 2:4
2. E4607 15.12.2017 20:00 HC Náchod HC Spartak Polička 4:3
3. E4609 16.12.2017 13:30 HC Slovan Moravská Třebová HC Opočno 7:1
3. E4610 17.12.2017 09:30 HC Spartak Polička HC Litomyšl 1:4
3. E4611 16.12.2017 19:00 HCM Jaroměř HC Náchod 11:0
3. E4612 17.12.2017 15:45 HC Lomnice nad Popelkou Stadion Nový Bydžov 3:4(SN)
4. E4613 05.01.2018 19:30 HC Opočno Stadion Nový Bydžov 0:3
4. E4614 05.01.2018 20:00 HC Náchod HC Lomnice nad Popelkou 7:3
4. E4615 05.01.2018 19:30 HC Litomyšl HCM Jaroměř 5:3
4. E4616 06.01.2018 16:30 HC Slovan Moravská Třebová HC Spartak Polička 9:2
5. E4617 07.01.2018 09:30 HC Spartak Polička HC Opočno 7:2
5. E4618 12.01.2018 19:30 HCM Jaroměř HC Slovan Moravská Třebová 6:5(SN)
5. E4619 14.01.2018 10:30 HC Lomnice nad Popelkou HC Litomyšl 4:7
5. E4620 14.01.2018 13:30 Stadion Nový Bydžov HC Náchod 6:4
6. E4622 20.01.2018 16:00 HC Litomyšl Stadion Nový Bydžov 7:1
6. E4621 21.01.2018 17:00 HC Opočno HC Náchod 2:3
6. E4624 19.01.2018 19:15 HC Spartak Polička HCM Jaroměř 0:2
6. E4623 27.01.2018 15:15 HC Slovan Moravská Třebová HC Lomnice nad Popelkou 8:1
7. E4625 26.01.2018 19:30 HCM Jaroměř HC Opočno 9:0
7. E4627 26.01.2018 20:00 Stadion Nový Bydžov HC Slovan Moravská Třebová 2:8
7. E4628 27.01.2018 17:00 HC Náchod HC Litomyšl 1:14
7. E4626 26.01.2018 18:00 HC Lomnice nad Popelkou HC Spartak Polička 5:6(SN)
8. E4629 09.02.2018 19:30 HC Opočno HC Litomyšl 1:2
8. E4630 10.02.2018 17:00 HC Náchod HC Slovan Moravská Třebová 1:12
8. E4631 09.02.2018 20:00 Stadion Nový Bydžov HC Spartak Polička 6:5
8. E4632 09.02.2018 17:00 HC Lomnice nad Popelkou HCM Jaroměř 5:4
9. E4633 10.02.2018 10:30 HC Lomnice nad Popelkou HC Opočno 5:0
9. E4635 16.02.2018 19:15 HC Spartak Polička HC Náchod 9:2
9. E4636 03.02.2018 14:00 HC Slovan Moravská Třebová HC Litomyšl 7:2
9. E4634 14.02.2018 17:45 HCM Jaroměř Stadion Nový Bydžov 5:3
10. E4637 18.02.2018 11:15 HC Opočno HC Slovan Moravská Třebová 4:5(SN)
10. E4638 18.02.2018 11:00 HC Litomyšl HC Spartak Polička 5:3
10. E4639 17.02.2018 17:00 HC Náchod HCM Jaroměř 1:7
10. E4640 18.02.2018 11:00 Stadion Nový Bydžov HC Lomnice nad Popelkou 3:6
11. E4642 02.02.2018 17:00 HC Lomnice nad Popelkou HC Náchod 12:5
11. E4641 23.02.2018 20:00 Stadion Nový Bydžov HC Opočno 2:5
11. E4643 23.02.2018 19:30 HCM Jaroměř HC Litomyšl 5:1
11. E4644 23.02.2018 19:15 HC Spartak Polička HC Slovan Moravská Třebová 3:5
12. E4645 25.02.2018 11:15 HC Opočno HC Spartak Polička -:-
12. E4646 24.02.2018 17:15 HC Slovan Moravská Třebová HCM Jaroměř -:-
12. E4647 25.02.2018 11:00 HC Litomyšl HC Lomnice nad Popelkou -:-
12. E4648 24.02.2018 17:00 HC Náchod Stadion Nový Bydžov -:-
13. E4649 02.03.2018 20:00 HC Náchod HC Opočno -:-
13. E4650 04.03.2018 12:30 Stadion Nový Bydžov HC Litomyšl -:-
13. E4651 03.03.2018 10:30 HC Lomnice nad Popelkou HC Slovan Moravská Třebová -:-
13. E4652 02.03.2018 19:30 HCM Jaroměř HC Spartak Polička -:-
14. E4656 10.03.2018 16:00 HC Litomyšl HC Náchod -:-
14. E4653 11.03.2018 10:15 HC Opočno HCM Jaroměř -:-
14. E4654 11.03.2018 09:30 HC Spartak Polička HC Lomnice nad Popelkou -:-
14. E4655 11.03.2018 10:15 HC Slovan Moravská Třebová Stadion Nový Bydžov -:-

Zdroj: www.hosys.cz