SEZÓNA

ROZPIS SOUTĚŽE

Kolo Číslo zápasu Datum Domácí Hosté Výsledek
1. E9001 30.09.2018 09:00 HC Spartak Polička HC Spartak Polička 0:0
1. E9001-E9001a 30.09.2018 09:00 HC Spartak Polička SK Žamberk 0:0
1. E9001-E9001b 30.09.2018 09:00 HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE HC Skuteč -:-
1. E9001-E9001c 30.09.2018 09:00 HC Spartak Polička HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE 0:0
1. E9001-E9001d 30.09.2018 09:00 HC Skuteč SK Žamberk 0:0
1. E9002 30.09.2018 09:00 HC Slovan Moravská Třebová HC Slovan Moravská Třebová 0:0
1. E9002-E9002a 30.09.2018 09:00 HC Slovan Moravská Třebová HC Chrudim 0:0
1. E9002-E9002b 30.09.2018 09:30 HC Chrudim HC Hlinsko 0:0
1. E9002-E9002c 30.09.2018 09:00 HC Slovan Moravská Třebová HC Hlinsko 0:0
1. E9003 30.09.2018 09:00 HC Hlinsko HC Hlinsko 0:0
1. E9003-E9003a 30.09.2018 09:00 HC Hlinsko HC Slovan Moravská Třebová 0:0
1. E9003-E9003b 30.09.2018 09:00 HC Slovan Moravská Třebová TJ Lanškroun 0:0
1. E9003-E9003c 30.09.2018 09:00 HC Hlinsko TJ Lanškroun 0:0
1. E9004 30.09.2018 09:00 TJ Loko Česká Třebová TJ Loko Česká Třebová 0:0
1. E9004-E9004a 30.09.2018 09:00 TJ Loko Česká Třebová HC Litomyšl 0:0
1. E9004-E9004b 30.09.2018 09:00 HC Litomyšl HC Spartak Choceň 0:0
1. E9004-E9004c 30.09.2018 09:00 TJ Loko Česká Třebová HC Spartak Choceň 0:0
2. E9006-E9006b 14.10.2018 09:00 HC Spartak Polička HC Slovan Moravská Třebová 0:0
2. E9006-E9006c 14.10.2018 09:00 HC Spartak Choceň HC Slovan Moravská Třebová 0:0
2. E9007 14.10.2018 09:00 TJ Lanškroun TJ Lanškroun 0:0
2. E9007-E9007a 14.10.2018 09:00 TJ Lanškroun TJ Loko Česká Třebová 0:0
2. E9007-E9007b 14.10.2018 09:00 TJ Loko Česká Třebová HC Hlinsko 0:0
2. E9007-E9007c 14.10.2018 09:00 TJ Lanškroun HC Hlinsko 0:0
2. E9008 14.10.2018 09:30 HC Chrudim HC Chrudim 0:0
2. E9008-E9008a 14.10.2018 09:30 HC Chrudim HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE 0:0
2. E9008-E9008b 14.10.2018 09:00 HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE HC Hlinsko -:-
2. E9008-E9008c 14.10.2018 09:30 HC Chrudim HC Hlinsko 0:0
2. E9005 14.10.2018 09:00 HC Skuteč HC Skuteč 0:0
2. E9005-E9005a 14.10.2018 09:00 HC Skuteč HC Slovan Moravská Třebová 0:0
2. E9005-E9005b 14.10.2018 09:00 SK Žamberk HC Litomyšl 0:0
2. E9005-E9005c 14.10.2018 09:00 HC Skuteč SK Žamberk 0:0
2. E9005-E9005d 14.10.2018 09:00 HC Litomyšl HC Slovan Moravská Třebová 0:0
2. E9006 14.10.2018 09:00 HC Spartak Choceň HC Spartak Choceň 0:0
2. E9006-E9006a 14.10.2018 09:00 HC Spartak Choceň HC Spartak Polička 0:0
3. E9009 28.10.2018 12:00 TJ Loko Česká Třebová TJ Loko Česká Třebová 0:0
3. E9009-E9009a 28.10.2018 12:00 TJ Loko Česká Třebová HC Skuteč 0:0
3. E9009-E9009b 28.10.2018 12:00 SK Žamberk HC Hlinsko 0:0
3. E9009-E9009c 28.10.2018 13:00 TJ Loko Česká Třebová SK Žamberk 0:0
3. E9009-E9009d 28.10.2018 13:00 HC Hlinsko HC Skuteč 0:0
3. E9010 28.10.2018 09:00 HC Litomyšl HC Litomyšl 0:0
3. E9010-E9010a 28.10.2018 09:00 HC Litomyšl HC Chrudim 0:0
3. E9010-E9010b 28.10.2018 09:30 HC Chrudim HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE 0:0
3. E9010-E9010c 28.10.2018 09:00 HC Litomyšl HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE 0:0
3. E9011 28.10.2018 09:00 HC Slovan Moravská Třebová HC Slovan Moravská Třebová 0:0
3. E9011-E9011a 28.10.2018 09:00 HC Slovan Moravská Třebová HC Spartak Choceň 0:0
3. E9011-E9011b 28.10.2018 09:00 HC Spartak Choceň TJ Lanškroun 0:0
3. E9011-E9011c 28.10.2018 09:00 HC Slovan Moravská Třebová TJ Lanškroun 0:0
3. E9012 28.10.2018 09:00 HC Hlinsko HC Hlinsko 0:0
3. E9012-E9012a 28.10.2018 09:00 HC Hlinsko HC Spartak Polička 0:0
3. E9012-E9012b 28.10.2018 09:00 HC Spartak Polička HC Slovan Moravská Třebová 0:0
3. E9012-E9012c 28.10.2018 09:00 HC Hlinsko HC Slovan Moravská Třebová 0:0
4. E9013 04.11.2018 09:00 HC Hlinsko HC Hlinsko 0:0
4. E9013-E9013a 04.11.2018 09:00 HC Hlinsko HC Skuteč 0:0
4. E9013-E9013b 04.11.2018 09:00 HC Spartak Choceň SK Žamberk 0:0
4. E9013-E9013c 04.11.2018 09:00 HC Hlinsko HC Spartak Choceň 0:0
4. E9013-E9013d 04.11.2018 09:00 SK Žamberk HC Skuteč 0:0
4. E9014 04.11.2018 12:15 HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE 0:0
4. E9014-E9014a 04.11.2018 12:15 HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE HC Slovan Moravská Třebová 0:0
4. E9014-E9014b 04.11.2018 13:15 HC Slovan Moravská Třebová TJ Loko Česká Třebová 0:0
4. E9014-E9014c 04.11.2018 14:15 HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE TJ Loko Česká Třebová 0:0
4. E9015 04.11.2018 09:00 HC Slovan Moravská Třebová HC Slovan Moravská Třebová 0:0
4. E9015-E9015a 04.11.2018 09:00 HC Slovan Moravská Třebová TJ Lanškroun 0:0
4. E9015-E9015b 04.11.2018 09:00 TJ Lanškroun HC Litomyšl 0:0
4. E9015-E9015c 04.11.2018 09:00 HC Slovan Moravská Třebová HC Litomyšl 0:0
4. E9016 04.11.2018 09:00 HC Spartak Polička HC Spartak Polička 0:0
4. E9016-E9016a 04.11.2018 09:00 HC Spartak Polička HC Hlinsko 0:0
4. E9016-E9016b 04.11.2018 09:00 HC Hlinsko HC Chrudim 0:0
4. E9016-E9016c 04.11.2018 09:00 HC Spartak Polička HC Chrudim 0:0
5. E9017 10.11.2018 09:00 HC Skuteč HC Skuteč 0:0
5. E9017-E9017a 10.11.2018 09:00 HC Skuteč HC Slovan Moravská Třebová 0:0
5. E9017-E9017b 10.11.2018 09:00 SK Žamberk HC Hlinsko 0:0
5. E9017-E9017c 10.11.2018 09:00 HC Skuteč SK Žamberk 0:0
5. E9017-E9017d 10.11.2018 09:00 HC Hlinsko HC Slovan Moravská Třebová 0:0
5. E9018 11.11.2018 09:00 HC Litomyšl HC Litomyšl 0:0
5. E9018-E9018a 11.11.2018 09:00 HC Litomyšl TJ Loko Česká Třebová 0:0
5. E9018-E9018b 11.11.2018 09:00 TJ Loko Česká Třebová HC Spartak Polička 0:0
5. E9018-E9018c 11.11.2018 09:00 HC Litomyšl HC Spartak Polička 0:0
5. E9019 11.11.2018 09:00 TJ Lanškroun TJ Lanškroun 0:0
5. E9019-E9019a 11.11.2018 09:00 TJ Lanškroun HC Spartak Choceň 0:0
5. E9019-E9019b 11.11.2018 09:00 HC Spartak Choceň HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE 0:0
5. E9019-E9019c 11.11.2018 09:00 TJ Lanškroun HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE 0:0
5. E9020 11.11.2018 09:30 HC Chrudim HC Chrudim 0:0
5. E9020-E9020a 11.11.2018 09:30 HC Chrudim HC Hlinsko 0:0
5. E9020-E9020b 11.11.2018 09:00 HC Hlinsko HC Slovan Moravská Třebová 0:0
5. E9020-E9020c 11.11.2018 09:30 HC Chrudim HC Slovan Moravská Třebová 0:0
6. E9022 18.11.2018 10:00 HC Spartak Choceň HC Spartak Choceň 0:0
6. E9022-E9022a 18.11.2018 10:00 HC Spartak Choceň HC Chrudim 0:0
6. E9022-E9022b 18.11.2018 11:30 HC Chrudim HC Slovan Moravská Třebová 0:0
6. E9022-E9022c 18.11.2018 12:00 HC Spartak Choceň HC Slovan Moravská Třebová 0:0
6. E9023 18.11.2018 09:00 HC Hlinsko HC Hlinsko 0:0
6. E9023-E9023a 18.11.2018 09:00 HC Hlinsko HC Litomyšl 0:0
6. E9023-E9023b 18.11.2018 09:00 HC Hlinsko HC Litomyšl 0:0
6. E9023-E9023c 18.11.2018 09:00 HC Hlinsko HC Hlinsko 0:0
6. E9024 18.11.2018 09:00 HC Slovan Moravská Třebová HC Slovan Moravská Třebová 0:0
6. E9024-E9024a 18.11.2018 09:00 HC Slovan Moravská Třebová TJ Loko Česká Třebová 0:0
6. E9024-E9024b 18.11.2018 09:00 TJ Loko Česká Třebová HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE 0:0
6. E9024-E9024c 18.11.2018 09:00 HC Slovan Moravská Třebová HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE 0:0
7. E9025 02.12.2018 12:15 HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE 0:0
7. E9025-E9025a 02.12.2018 12:15 HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE HC Skuteč 0:0
7. E9025-E9025b 02.12.2018 12:15 SK Žamberk HC Slovan Moravská Třebová 0:0
7. E9025-E9025c 02.12.2018 13:15 HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE SK Žamberk 0:0
7. E9025-E9025d 02.12.2018 13:15 HC Slovan Moravská Třebová HC Skuteč 0:0
7. E9026 02.12.2018 09:00 HC Hlinsko HC Hlinsko 0:0
7. E9026-E9026a 02.12.2018 09:00 HC Hlinsko HC Spartak Choceň 0:0
7. E9026-E9026b 02.12.2018 09:00 HC Spartak Choceň HC Slovan Moravská Třebová 0:0
7. E9026-E9026c 02.12.2018 09:00 HC Hlinsko HC Slovan Moravská Třebová 0:0
7. E9027 02.12.2018 09:00 TJ Loko Česká Třebová TJ Loko Česká Třebová 0:0
7. E9027-E9027a 02.12.2018 09:00 TJ Loko Česká Třebová TJ Lanškroun 0:0
7. E9027-E9027b 02.12.2018 09:00 TJ Lanškroun HC Chrudim 0:0
7. E9027-E9027c 02.12.2018 09:00 TJ Loko Česká Třebová HC Chrudim 0:0
7. E9028 02.12.2018 09:00 HC Spartak Polička HC Spartak Polička 0:0
7. E9028-E9028a 02.12.2018 09:00 HC Spartak Polička HC Hlinsko 0:0
7. E9028-E9028b 02.12.2018 09:00 HC Hlinsko HC Litomyšl 0:0
7. E9028-E9028c 02.12.2018 09:00 HC Spartak Polička HC Litomyšl 0:0
8. E9029 09.12.2018 09:00 SK Žamberk SK Žamberk 0:0
8. E9029-E9029a 09.12.2018 09:00 SK Žamberk HC Hlinsko 0:0
8. E9029-E9029b 09.12.2018 09:00 HC Slovan Moravská Třebová HC Spartak Choceň 0:0
8. E9029-E9029c 09.12.2018 09:00 SK Žamberk HC Slovan Moravská Třebová 0:0
8. E9029-E9029d 09.12.2018 09:00 HC Spartak Choceň HC Hlinsko 0:0
8. E9030 09.12.2018 09:00 HC Skuteč HC Skuteč 0:0
8. E9030-E9030a 09.12.2018 09:00 HC Skuteč HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE 0:0
8. E9030-E9030b 09.12.2018 09:00 HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE TJ Loko Česká Třebová -:-
8. E9030-E9030c 09.12.2018 09:00 HC Skuteč TJ Loko Česká Třebová 0:0
8. E9031 09.12.2018 09:00 TJ Lanškroun TJ Lanškroun 0:0
8. E9031-E9031a 09.12.2018 09:00 TJ Lanškroun HC Slovan Moravská Třebová 0:0
8. E9031-E9031b 09.12.2018 09:00 HC Slovan Moravská Třebová HC Hlinsko 0:0
8. E9031-E9031c 09.12.2018 09:00 TJ Lanškroun HC Hlinsko 0:0
8. E9032 09.12.2018 09:30 HC Chrudim HC Chrudim 0:0
8. E9032-E9032a 09.12.2018 09:30 HC Chrudim HC Litomyšl 0:0
8. E9032-E9032b 09.12.2018 09:00 HC Litomyšl HC Spartak Polička 0:0
8. E9032-E9032c 09.12.2018 09:30 HC Chrudim HC Spartak Polička 0:0
9. E9033 16.12.2018 09:00 HC Litomyšl HC Litomyšl 0:0
9. E9033-E9033a 16.12.2018 09:00 HC Litomyšl HC Slovan Moravská Třebová 0:0
9. E9033-E9033b 16.12.2018 09:00 HC Skuteč HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE 0:0
9. E9033-E9033c 16.12.2018 09:00 HC Litomyšl HC Skuteč 0:0
9. E9033-E9033d 16.12.2018 09:00 HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE HC Slovan Moravská Třebová -:-
9. E9034 16.12.2018 09:00 HC Slovan Moravská Třebová HC Slovan Moravská Třebová 0:0
9. E9034-E9034a 16.12.2018 09:00 HC Slovan Moravská Třebová HC Spartak Polička 0:0
9. E9034-E9034b 16.12.2018 09:00 HC Spartak Polička TJ Lanškroun 0:0
9. E9034-E9034c 16.12.2018 09:00 HC Slovan Moravská Třebová TJ Lanškroun 0:0
9. E9035 16.12.2018 10:00 HC Spartak Choceň HC Spartak Choceň 0:0
9. E9035-E9035a 16.12.2018 10:00 HC Spartak Choceň TJ Loko Česká Třebová 0:0
9. E9035-E9035b 16.12.2018 11:00 TJ Loko Česká Třebová HC Hlinsko 0:0
9. E9035-E9035c 16.12.2018 12:00 HC Spartak Choceň HC Hlinsko 0:0

Zdroj: www.hosys.cz