SEZÓNA

ROZPIS SOUTĚŽE

Kolo Číslo zápasu Datum Domácí Hosté Výsledek
1. E5001 15.09.2018 11:30 HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE HC Litomyšl 12:0
1. E5002 15.09.2018 09:00 HC Spartak Choceň HC Chrudim 1:8
1. E5003 15.09.2018 09:00 HC Slovan Moravská Třebová TJ Loko Česká Třebová 3:4
1. E5004 15.09.2018 09:00 HC Hlinsko TJ Lanškroun 5:3
2. E5005 22.09.2018 09:00 HC Litomyšl TJ Lanškroun 4:8
2. E5006 22.09.2018 09:00 TJ Loko Česká Třebová HC Hlinsko 11:6
2. E5007 22.09.2018 09:30 HC Chrudim HC Slovan Moravská Třebová 1:2
2. E5008 22.09.2018 09:00 HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE HC Spartak Choceň 16:1
3. E5009 28.09.2018 09:00 HC Spartak Choceň HC Litomyšl 2:2
3. E5010 28.09.2018 09:00 HC Slovan Moravská Třebová HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE 6:10
3. E5012 28.09.2018 09:30 TJ Lanškroun TJ Loko Česká Třebová 2:13
3. E5011 07.10.2018 09:00 HC Hlinsko HC Chrudim 7:9
4. E5013 29.09.2018 09:00 HC Litomyšl TJ Loko Česká Třebová 2:17
4. E5014 29.09.2018 09:30 HC Chrudim TJ Lanškroun 12:1
4. E5015 29.09.2018 09:00 HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE HC Hlinsko 13:1
4. E5016 29.09.2018 09:00 HC Spartak Choceň HC Slovan Moravská Třebová 3:19
5. E5017 06.10.2018 15:00 HC Slovan Moravská Třebová HC Litomyšl 17:4
5. E5018 06.10.2018 09:00 HC Hlinsko HC Spartak Choceň 7:4
5. E5019 06.10.2018 09:30 TJ Lanškroun HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE 2:12
5. E5020 06.10.2018 12:30 TJ Loko Česká Třebová HC Chrudim 5:8
6. E5021 13.10.2018 09:00 HC Litomyšl HC Chrudim 1:8
6. E5022 13.10.2018 09:00 HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE TJ Loko Česká Třebová 11:4
6. E5023 13.10.2018 09:00 HC Spartak Choceň TJ Lanškroun 3:17
6. E5024 13.10.2018 09:00 HC Slovan Moravská Třebová HC Hlinsko 9:2
7. E5025 20.10.2018 09:00 HC Hlinsko HC Litomyšl -:-
7. E5026 20.10.2018 09:30 TJ Lanškroun HC Slovan Moravská Třebová -:-
7. E5027 20.10.2018 09:00 TJ Loko Česká Třebová HC Spartak Choceň -:-
7. E5028 20.10.2018 14:00 HC Chrudim HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE -:-
8. E5029 27.10.2018 09:00 HC Litomyšl HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE -:-
8. E5030 27.10.2018 09:30 HC Chrudim HC Spartak Choceň -:-
8. E5031 27.10.2018 09:00 TJ Loko Česká Třebová HC Slovan Moravská Třebová -:-
8. E5032 27.10.2018 09:30 TJ Lanškroun HC Hlinsko -:-
9. E5033 03.11.2018 09:30 TJ Lanškroun HC Litomyšl -:-
9. E5034 03.11.2018 09:00 HC Hlinsko TJ Loko Česká Třebová -:-
9. E5035 03.11.2018 15:00 HC Slovan Moravská Třebová HC Chrudim -:-
9. E5036 03.11.2018 09:00 HC Spartak Choceň HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE -:-
10. E5037 10.11.2018 09:00 HC Litomyšl HC Spartak Choceň -:-
10. E5038 10.11.2018 09:00 HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE HC Slovan Moravská Třebová -:-
10. E5039 10.11.2018 09:30 HC Chrudim HC Hlinsko -:-
10. E5040 10.11.2018 09:00 TJ Loko Česká Třebová TJ Lanškroun -:-
11. E5041 11.11.2018 09:00 TJ Loko Česká Třebová HC Litomyšl -:-
11. E5042 11.11.2018 12:30 TJ Lanškroun HC Chrudim -:-
11. E5043 11.11.2018 09:00 HC Hlinsko HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE -:-
11. E5044 11.11.2018 09:00 HC Slovan Moravská Třebová HC Spartak Choceň -:-
12. E5047 25.11.2018 13:00 HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE TJ Lanškroun -:-
12. E5045 24.11.2018 09:00 HC Litomyšl HC Slovan Moravská Třebová -:-
12. E5046 24.11.2018 09:00 HC Spartak Choceň HC Hlinsko -:-
12. E5048 24.11.2018 09:30 HC Chrudim TJ Loko Česká Třebová -:-
13. E5049 01.12.2018 09:30 HC Chrudim HC Litomyšl -:-
13. E5050 01.12.2018 09:00 TJ Loko Česká Třebová HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE -:-
13. E5051 01.12.2018 09:30 TJ Lanškroun HC Spartak Choceň -:-
13. E5052 01.12.2018 09:00 HC Hlinsko HC Slovan Moravská Třebová -:-
14. E5053 08.12.2018 09:00 HC Litomyšl HC Hlinsko -:-
14. E5054 08.12.2018 09:00 HC Slovan Moravská Třebová TJ Lanškroun -:-
14. E5055 08.12.2018 09:00 HC Spartak Choceň TJ Loko Česká Třebová -:-
14. E5056 08.12.2018 09:00 HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE HC Chrudim -:-
15. E5057 15.12.2018 09:00 HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE HC Litomyšl -:-
15. E5058 15.12.2018 09:00 HC Spartak Choceň HC Chrudim -:-
15. E5059 15.12.2018 09:00 HC Slovan Moravská Třebová TJ Loko Česká Třebová -:-
15. E5060 15.12.2018 09:00 HC Hlinsko TJ Lanškroun -:-
16. E5061 22.12.2018 09:30 TJ Lanškroun HC Litomyšl -:-
16. E5062 22.12.2018 09:00 TJ Loko Česká Třebová HC Hlinsko -:-
16. E5063 22.12.2018 09:30 HC Chrudim HC Slovan Moravská Třebová -:-
16. E5064 22.12.2018 09:00 HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE HC Spartak Choceň -:-
17. E5065 05.01.2019 09:00 HC Spartak Choceň HC Litomyšl -:-
17. E5066 05.01.2019 09:00 HC Slovan Moravská Třebová HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE -:-
17. E5067 05.01.2019 09:00 HC Hlinsko HC Chrudim -:-
17. E5068 05.01.2019 09:30 TJ Lanškroun TJ Loko Česká Třebová -:-
18. E5069 06.01.2019 09:00 HC Litomyšl TJ Loko Česká Třebová -:-
18. E5070 06.01.2019 09:30 HC Chrudim TJ Lanškroun -:-
18. E5071 06.01.2019 09:00 HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE HC Hlinsko -:-
18. E5072 06.01.2019 09:00 HC Spartak Choceň HC Slovan Moravská Třebová -:-
19. E5073 12.01.2019 09:00 HC Slovan Moravská Třebová HC Litomyšl -:-
19. E5074 12.01.2019 09:00 HC Hlinsko HC Spartak Choceň -:-
19. E5075 12.01.2019 09:30 TJ Lanškroun HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE -:-
19. E5076 12.01.2019 09:00 TJ Loko Česká Třebová HC Chrudim -:-
20. E5077 19.01.2019 09:00 HC Litomyšl HC Chrudim -:-
20. E5078 19.01.2019 09:00 HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE TJ Loko Česká Třebová -:-
20. E5079 19.01.2019 09:00 HC Spartak Choceň TJ Lanškroun -:-
20. E5080 19.01.2019 15:00 HC Slovan Moravská Třebová HC Hlinsko -:-
21. E5081 20.01.2019 09:00 HC Hlinsko HC Litomyšl -:-
21. E5082 20.01.2019 11:00 TJ Lanškroun HC Slovan Moravská Třebová -:-
21. E5083 20.01.2019 09:00 TJ Loko Česká Třebová HC Spartak Choceň -:-
21. E5084 20.01.2019 09:30 HC Chrudim HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE -:-
22. E5085 23.02.2019 09:00 HC Litomyšl HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE -:-
22. E5086 02.02.2019 09:30 HC Chrudim HC Spartak Choceň -:-
22. E5087 02.02.2019 09:00 TJ Loko Česká Třebová HC Slovan Moravská Třebová -:-
22. E5088 02.02.2019 09:30 TJ Lanškroun HC Hlinsko -:-
23. E5089 16.02.2019 09:00 HC Litomyšl TJ Lanškroun -:-
23. E5090 16.02.2019 09:00 HC Hlinsko TJ Loko Česká Třebová -:-
23. E5091 16.02.2019 15:00 HC Slovan Moravská Třebová HC Chrudim -:-
23. E5092 16.02.2019 09:00 HC Spartak Choceň HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE -:-
24. E5093 02.03.2019 09:00 HC Litomyšl HC Spartak Choceň -:-
24. E5094 02.03.2019 09:00 HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE HC Slovan Moravská Třebová -:-
24. E5095 02.03.2019 14:00 HC Chrudim HC Hlinsko -:-
24. E5096 02.03.2019 09:00 TJ Loko Česká Třebová TJ Lanškroun -:-
25. E5097 03.03.2019 09:00 TJ Loko Česká Třebová HC Litomyšl -:-
25. E5098 03.03.2019 09:30 TJ Lanškroun HC Chrudim -:-
25. E5099 03.03.2019 09:00 HC Hlinsko HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE -:-
25. E5100 03.03.2019 09:00 HC Slovan Moravská Třebová HC Spartak Choceň -:-
26. E5101 09.03.2019 09:00 HC Litomyšl HC Slovan Moravská Třebová -:-
26. E5102 09.03.2019 09:00 HC Spartak Choceň HC Hlinsko -:-
26. E5103 09.03.2019 09:00 HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE TJ Lanškroun -:-
26. E5104 09.03.2019 09:30 HC Chrudim TJ Loko Česká Třebová -:-
27. E5105 16.03.2019 09:30 HC Chrudim HC Litomyšl -:-
27. E5106 16.03.2019 09:00 TJ Loko Česká Třebová HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE -:-
27. E5107 16.03.2019 09:30 TJ Lanškroun HC Spartak Choceň -:-
27. E5108 16.03.2019 09:00 HC Hlinsko HC Slovan Moravská Třebová -:-
28. E5109 23.03.2019 09:00 HC Litomyšl HC Hlinsko -:-
28. E5110 23.03.2019 09:00 HC Slovan Moravská Třebová TJ Lanškroun -:-
28. E5112 23.03.2019 09:00 HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE HC Chrudim -:-
28. E5111 17.11.2018 09:00 HC Spartak Choceň TJ Loko Česká Třebová -:-

Zdroj: www.hosys.cz