SEZÓNA

ROZPIS SOUTĚŽE

Kolo Číslo zápasu Datum Domácí Hosté Výsledek
1. E7001 15.09.2018 13:30 HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE HC Litomyšl 24:0
1. E7002 15.09.2018 11:00 HC Spartak Choceň HC Chrudim 14:2
1. E7003 15.09.2018 11:00 HC Slovan Moravská Třebová TJ Loko Česká Třebová 3:6
1. E7004 15.09.2018 11:00 HC Hlinsko TJ Lanškroun 2:8
2. E7005 22.09.2018 11:00 HC Litomyšl TJ Lanškroun 3:7
2. E7006 25.10.2018 18:00 TJ Loko Česká Třebová HC Hlinsko 6:3
2. E7007 22.09.2018 11:30 HC Chrudim HC Slovan Moravská Třebová 5:3
2. E7008 22.09.2018 11:00 HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE HC Spartak Choceň 15:3
3. E7009 28.09.2018 11:00 HC Spartak Choceň HC Litomyšl 6:1
3. E7010 28.09.2018 11:00 HC Slovan Moravská Třebová HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE 3:6
3. E7011 07.10.2018 11:00 HC Hlinsko HC Chrudim 9:3
3. E7012 28.09.2018 11:30 TJ Lanškroun TJ Loko Česká Třebová 3:4
4. E7013 29.09.2018 11:00 HC Litomyšl TJ Loko Česká Třebová 0:9
4. E7014 29.09.2018 11:30 HC Chrudim TJ Lanškroun 1:13
4. E7015 29.09.2018 11:00 HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE HC Hlinsko 8:3
4. E7016 29.09.2018 11:00 HC Spartak Choceň HC Slovan Moravská Třebová 5:3
5. E7017 06.10.2018 17:00 HC Slovan Moravská Třebová HC Litomyšl 8:2
5. E7018 06.10.2018 11:00 HC Hlinsko HC Spartak Choceň 5:14
5. E7019 06.10.2018 11:30 TJ Lanškroun HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE 3:8
5. E7020 06.10.2018 14:30 TJ Loko Česká Třebová HC Chrudim 9:1
6. E7021 13.10.2018 11:00 HC Litomyšl HC Chrudim 10:8
6. E7022 13.10.2018 11:00 HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE TJ Loko Česká Třebová 8:4
6. E7023 05.12.2018 17:15 HC Spartak Choceň TJ Lanškroun 3:7
6. E7024 13.10.2018 11:00 HC Slovan Moravská Třebová HC Hlinsko 9:5
7. E7025 20.10.2018 11:00 HC Hlinsko HC Litomyšl 9:6
7. E7026 20.10.2018 11:30 TJ Lanškroun HC Slovan Moravská Třebová 5:4
7. E7027 20.10.2018 11:00 TJ Loko Česká Třebová HC Spartak Choceň 8:5
7. E7028 20.10.2018 16:00 HC Chrudim HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE 1:17
8. E7032 16.12.2018 11:30 TJ Lanškroun HC Hlinsko 14:1
8. E7029 27.10.2018 11:00 HC Litomyšl HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE 2:12
8. E7030 27.10.2018 11:30 HC Chrudim HC Spartak Choceň 6:8
8. E7031 27.10.2018 11:00 TJ Loko Česká Třebová HC Slovan Moravská Třebová 6:5
9. E7033 03.11.2018 11:30 TJ Lanškroun HC Litomyšl 11:4
9. E7034 03.11.2018 11:00 HC Hlinsko TJ Loko Česká Třebová 2:8
9. E7035 03.11.2018 17:00 HC Slovan Moravská Třebová HC Chrudim 13:2
9. E7036 03.11.2018 11:00 HC Spartak Choceň HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE 1:9
10. E7037 10.11.2018 11:00 HC Litomyšl HC Spartak Choceň 2:4
10. E7038 10.11.2018 14:00 HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE HC Slovan Moravská Třebová 9:2
10. E7039 10.11.2018 11:30 HC Chrudim HC Hlinsko 6:14
10. E7040 10.11.2018 11:00 TJ Loko Česká Třebová TJ Lanškroun 1:6
11. E7041 11.11.2018 11:00 TJ Loko Česká Třebová HC Litomyšl 6:2
11. E7042 11.11.2018 14:30 TJ Lanškroun HC Chrudim 14:1
11. E7043 11.11.2018 11:00 HC Hlinsko HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE 3:23
11. E7044 11.11.2018 11:00 HC Slovan Moravská Třebová HC Spartak Choceň 5:2
12. E7045 24.11.2018 11:00 HC Litomyšl HC Slovan Moravská Třebová 0:9
12. E7046 24.11.2018 11:00 HC Spartak Choceň HC Hlinsko 6:6
12. E7047 25.11.2018 14:30 HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE TJ Lanškroun 3:3
12. E7048 24.11.2018 11:30 HC Chrudim TJ Loko Česká Třebová 3:5
13. E7049 01.12.2018 11:30 HC Chrudim HC Litomyšl 6:0
13. E7050 01.12.2018 11:00 TJ Loko Česká Třebová HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE 3:4
13. E7051 01.12.2018 11:30 TJ Lanškroun HC Spartak Choceň 8:3
13. E7052 01.12.2018 11:00 HC Hlinsko HC Slovan Moravská Třebová 8:5
14. E7053 08.12.2018 09:00 HC Litomyšl HC Hlinsko 8:8
14. E7054 08.12.2018 11:00 HC Slovan Moravská Třebová TJ Lanškroun 4:3
14. E7055 08.12.2018 11:00 HC Spartak Choceň TJ Loko Česká Třebová 3:6
14. E7056 08.12.2018 14:00 HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE HC Chrudim 11:1
15. E7057 15.12.2018 11:00 HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE HC Litomyšl 9:0
15. E7058 15.12.2018 11:00 HC Spartak Choceň HC Chrudim 11:1
15. E7059 15.12.2018 11:00 HC Slovan Moravská Třebová TJ Loko Česká Třebová 5:3
15. E7060 15.12.2018 11:00 HC Hlinsko TJ Lanškroun 5:0
16. E7061 22.12.2018 11:30 TJ Lanškroun HC Litomyšl 17:2
16. E7062 22.12.2018 11:00 TJ Loko Česká Třebová HC Hlinsko 8:9
16. E7063 22.12.2018 11:30 HC Chrudim HC Slovan Moravská Třebová 8:5
16. E7064 22.12.2018 11:00 HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE HC Spartak Choceň 16:2
17. E7067 24.02.2019 11:00 HC Hlinsko HC Chrudim -:-
17. E7065 26.01.2019 17:00 HC Spartak Choceň HC Litomyšl 4:7
17. E7066 05.01.2019 11:00 HC Slovan Moravská Třebová HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE 0:7
17. E7068 05.01.2019 11:30 TJ Lanškroun TJ Loko Česká Třebová 4:1
18. E7069 09.01.2019 17:00 HC Litomyšl TJ Loko Česká Třebová 2:2
18. E7070 06.01.2019 11:30 HC Chrudim TJ Lanškroun 0:13
18. E7071 06.01.2019 14:15 HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE HC Hlinsko 10:1
18. E7072 06.01.2019 11:00 HC Spartak Choceň HC Slovan Moravská Třebová 7:4
19. E7073 12.01.2019 11:00 HC Slovan Moravská Třebová HC Litomyšl 10:3
19. E7074 12.01.2019 11:00 HC Hlinsko HC Spartak Choceň 9:7
19. E7075 12.01.2019 11:30 TJ Lanškroun HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE 4:6
19. E7076 26.01.2019 11:00 TJ Loko Česká Třebová HC Chrudim 3:4
20. E7077 19.01.2019 11:00 HC Litomyšl HC Chrudim 1:3
20. E7078 19.01.2019 11:00 HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE TJ Loko Česká Třebová 6:2
20. E7079 19.01.2019 11:00 HC Spartak Choceň TJ Lanškroun 2:10
20. E7080 19.01.2019 17:00 HC Slovan Moravská Třebová HC Hlinsko 9:1
21. E7081 20.01.2019 11:00 HC Hlinsko HC Litomyšl 6:2
21. E7082 20.01.2019 13:00 TJ Lanškroun HC Slovan Moravská Třebová 7:4
21. E7083 20.01.2019 11:00 TJ Loko Česká Třebová HC Spartak Choceň 3:1
21. E7084 20.01.2019 11:30 HC Chrudim HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE 1:15
22. E7087 21.02.2019 18:00 TJ Loko Česká Třebová HC Slovan Moravská Třebová -:-
22. E7088 10.03.2019 11:30 TJ Lanškroun HC Hlinsko -:-
22. E7086 02.02.2019 11:30 HC Chrudim HC Spartak Choceň 2:3
22. E7085 17.03.2019 11:00 HC Litomyšl HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE -:-
23. E7089 16.02.2019 11:00 HC Litomyšl TJ Lanškroun 3:15
23. E7090 16.02.2019 11:00 HC Hlinsko TJ Loko Česká Třebová 1:13
23. E7091 16.02.2019 17:00 HC Slovan Moravská Třebová HC Chrudim 7:10
23. E7092 16.02.2019 11:00 HC Spartak Choceň HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE 1:8
24. E7096 14.03.2019 18:00 TJ Loko Česká Třebová TJ Lanškroun -:-
24. E7093 02.03.2019 11:00 HC Litomyšl HC Spartak Choceň -:-
24. E7094 02.03.2019 11:00 HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE HC Slovan Moravská Třebová -:-
24. E7095 02.03.2019 16:00 HC Chrudim HC Hlinsko -:-
25. E7097 03.03.2019 11:00 TJ Loko Česká Třebová HC Litomyšl -:-
25. E7098 03.03.2019 11:30 TJ Lanškroun HC Chrudim -:-
25. E7099 17.02.2019 11:00 HC Hlinsko HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE 1:23
25. E7100 03.03.2019 11:00 HC Slovan Moravská Třebová HC Spartak Choceň -:-
26. E7104 09.03.2019 11:30 HC Chrudim TJ Loko Česká Třebová -:-
26. E7101 09.03.2019 11:00 HC Litomyšl HC Slovan Moravská Třebová -:-
26. E7102 09.03.2019 11:00 HC Spartak Choceň HC Hlinsko -:-
26. E7103 09.03.2019 11:00 HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE TJ Lanškroun -:-
27. E7105 16.03.2019 11:30 HC Chrudim HC Litomyšl -:-
27. E7106 16.03.2019 11:00 TJ Loko Česká Třebová HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE -:-
27. E7107 16.03.2019 11:30 TJ Lanškroun HC Spartak Choceň -:-
27. E7108 17.03.2019 11:00 HC Hlinsko HC Slovan Moravská Třebová -:-
28. E7109 23.03.2019 11:00 HC Litomyšl HC Hlinsko -:-
28. E7110 23.03.2019 11:00 HC Slovan Moravská Třebová TJ Lanškroun -:-
28. E7111 17.11.2018 11:00 HC Spartak Choceň TJ Loko Česká Třebová 5:7
28. E7112 23.03.2019 11:00 HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE HC Chrudim -:-

Zdroj: www.hosys.cz