SEZÓNA

ROZPIS SOUTĚŽE

Kolo Číslo zápasu Datum Domácí Hosté Výsledek
1. E0001 30.09.2018 17:00 HC Slovan Moravská Třebová HC Skuteč 11:3
1. E0002 30.09.2018 17:00 HC Kohouti Česká Třebová TJ Lanškroun 7:1
1. E0003 30.09.2018 17:30 HC Hlinsko HC Světlá nad Sázavou 6:4
1. E0004 30.09.2018 17:00 HC Litomyšl HC Spartak Choceň 4:2
1. E0005 30.09.2018 18:00 HC Chrudim HC Chotěboř 3:1
2. E0006 03.10.2018 19:00 HC Skuteč HC Chotěboř 6:8
2. E0007 03.10.2018 18:30 HC Spartak Choceň HC Chrudim 1:4
2. E0008 03.10.2018 18:30 HC Světlá nad Sázavou HC Litomyšl 3:2
2. E0009 03.10.2018 19:00 TJ Lanškroun HC Hlinsko 2:7
2. E0010 03.10.2018 19:00 HC Slovan Moravská Třebová HC Kohouti Česká Třebová 6:2
3. E0011 07.10.2018 17:00 HC Kohouti Česká Třebová HC Skuteč 11:4
3. E0012 07.10.2018 17:30 HC Hlinsko HC Slovan Moravská Třebová 2:5
3. E0013 07.10.2018 17:00 HC Litomyšl TJ Lanškroun 20:1
3. E0014 07.10.2018 18:00 HC Chrudim HC Světlá nad Sázavou 5:2
3. E0015 07.10.2018 17:00 HC Chotěboř HC Spartak Choceň 3:0
4. E0016 10.10.2018 19:00 HC Skuteč HC Spartak Choceň 1:11
4. E0017 10.10.2018 18:30 HC Světlá nad Sázavou HC Chotěboř 2:3(P)
4. E0018 10.10.2018 19:00 TJ Lanškroun HC Chrudim 2:4
4. E0019 10.10.2018 19:00 HC Slovan Moravská Třebová HC Litomyšl 5:6
4. E0020 10.10.2018 18:30 HC Kohouti Česká Třebová HC Hlinsko 6:3
5. E0021 14.10.2018 17:30 HC Hlinsko HC Skuteč 6:4
5. E0022 14.10.2018 17:00 HC Litomyšl HC Kohouti Česká Třebová 4:6
5. E0023 14.10.2018 18:00 HC Chrudim HC Slovan Moravská Třebová 6:5(P,SN)
5. E0024 14.10.2018 17:00 HC Chotěboř TJ Lanškroun 5:4
5. E0025 14.10.2018 17:00 HC Spartak Choceň HC Světlá nad Sázavou 1:4
6. E0030 17.10.2018 18:30 HC Hlinsko HC Litomyšl 4:5(P)
6. E0026 17.10.2018 19:00 HC Skuteč HC Světlá nad Sázavou 0:8
6. E0027 17.10.2018 19:00 TJ Lanškroun HC Spartak Choceň 2:4
6. E0028 17.10.2018 19:00 HC Slovan Moravská Třebová HC Chotěboř 6:1
6. E0029 17.10.2018 18:30 HC Kohouti Česká Třebová HC Chrudim 7:2
7. E0031 21.10.2018 17:00 HC Litomyšl HC Skuteč -:-
7. E0032 21.10.2018 18:00 HC Chrudim HC Hlinsko -:-
7. E0033 21.10.2018 17:00 HC Chotěboř HC Kohouti Česká Třebová -:-
7. E0034 21.10.2018 17:00 HC Spartak Choceň HC Slovan Moravská Třebová -:-
7. E0035 21.10.2018 17:00 HC Světlá nad Sázavou TJ Lanškroun -:-
8. E0036 24.10.2018 19:00 HC Skuteč TJ Lanškroun -:-
8. E0037 24.10.2018 19:00 HC Slovan Moravská Třebová HC Světlá nad Sázavou -:-
8. E0038 24.10.2018 18:30 HC Kohouti Česká Třebová HC Spartak Choceň -:-
8. E0039 24.10.2018 18:30 HC Hlinsko HC Chotěboř -:-
8. E0040 24.10.2018 18:30 HC Litomyšl HC Chrudim -:-
9. E0041 28.10.2018 18:00 HC Chrudim HC Skuteč -:-
9. E0042 28.10.2018 17:00 HC Chotěboř HC Litomyšl -:-
9. E0043 28.10.2018 17:00 HC Spartak Choceň HC Hlinsko -:-
9. E0044 28.10.2018 17:00 HC Světlá nad Sázavou HC Kohouti Česká Třebová -:-
9. E0045 28.10.2018 17:00 TJ Lanškroun HC Slovan Moravská Třebová -:-
10. E0046 04.11.2018 17:00 HC Skuteč HC Slovan Moravská Třebová -:-
10. E0047 04.11.2018 17:00 TJ Lanškroun HC Kohouti Česká Třebová -:-
10. E0048 04.11.2018 17:00 HC Světlá nad Sázavou HC Hlinsko -:-
10. E0049 04.11.2018 17:00 HC Spartak Choceň HC Litomyšl -:-
10. E0050 04.11.2018 17:00 HC Chotěboř HC Chrudim -:-
11. E0051 07.11.2018 18:30 HC Chotěboř HC Skuteč -:-
11. E0052 07.11.2018 18:30 HC Chrudim HC Spartak Choceň -:-
11. E0053 07.11.2018 18:30 HC Litomyšl HC Světlá nad Sázavou -:-
11. E0054 07.11.2018 18:30 HC Hlinsko TJ Lanškroun -:-
11. E0055 07.11.2018 18:30 HC Kohouti Česká Třebová HC Slovan Moravská Třebová -:-
12. E0056 11.11.2018 17:00 HC Skuteč HC Kohouti Česká Třebová -:-
12. E0057 11.11.2018 17:00 HC Slovan Moravská Třebová HC Hlinsko -:-
12. E0058 11.11.2018 17:00 TJ Lanškroun HC Litomyšl -:-
12. E0059 11.11.2018 17:00 HC Světlá nad Sázavou HC Chrudim -:-
12. E0060 11.11.2018 17:00 HC Spartak Choceň HC Chotěboř -:-
13. E0061 14.11.2018 18:30 HC Spartak Choceň HC Skuteč -:-
13. E0062 14.11.2018 18:30 HC Chotěboř HC Světlá nad Sázavou -:-
13. E0063 14.11.2018 18:30 HC Chrudim TJ Lanškroun -:-
13. E0064 14.11.2018 18:30 HC Litomyšl HC Slovan Moravská Třebová -:-
13. E0065 14.11.2018 18:30 HC Hlinsko HC Kohouti Česká Třebová -:-
14. E0066 18.11.2018 17:00 HC Skuteč HC Hlinsko -:-
14. E0067 18.11.2018 17:00 HC Kohouti Česká Třebová HC Litomyšl -:-
14. E0068 18.11.2018 17:00 HC Slovan Moravská Třebová HC Chrudim -:-
14. E0069 18.11.2018 17:00 TJ Lanškroun HC Chotěboř -:-
14. E0070 18.11.2018 17:00 HC Světlá nad Sázavou HC Spartak Choceň -:-
15. E0071 21.11.2018 18:30 HC Světlá nad Sázavou HC Skuteč -:-
15. E0072 21.11.2018 18:30 HC Spartak Choceň TJ Lanškroun -:-
15. E0073 21.11.2018 18:30 HC Chotěboř HC Slovan Moravská Třebová -:-
15. E0074 21.11.2018 18:30 HC Chrudim HC Kohouti Česká Třebová -:-
15. E0075 21.11.2018 18:30 HC Litomyšl HC Hlinsko -:-
16. E0076 25.11.2018 17:00 HC Skuteč HC Litomyšl -:-
16. E0077 25.11.2018 17:30 HC Hlinsko HC Chrudim -:-
16. E0078 25.11.2018 17:00 HC Kohouti Česká Třebová HC Chotěboř -:-
16. E0079 25.11.2018 17:00 HC Slovan Moravská Třebová HC Spartak Choceň -:-
16. E0080 25.11.2018 17:00 TJ Lanškroun HC Světlá nad Sázavou -:-
17. E0081 28.11.2018 19:00 TJ Lanškroun HC Skuteč -:-
17. E0082 28.11.2018 18:30 HC Světlá nad Sázavou HC Slovan Moravská Třebová -:-
17. E0083 28.11.2018 18:30 HC Spartak Choceň HC Kohouti Česká Třebová -:-
17. E0084 28.11.2018 18:30 HC Chotěboř HC Hlinsko -:-
17. E0085 28.11.2018 18:30 HC Chrudim HC Litomyšl -:-
18. E0086 02.12.2018 17:00 HC Skuteč HC Chrudim -:-
18. E0087 02.12.2018 17:00 HC Litomyšl HC Chotěboř -:-
18. E0088 02.12.2018 17:30 HC Hlinsko HC Spartak Choceň -:-
18. E0089 02.12.2018 17:00 HC Kohouti Česká Třebová HC Světlá nad Sázavou -:-
18. E0090 02.12.2018 17:00 HC Slovan Moravská Třebová TJ Lanškroun -:-
19. E0091 02.12.2018 17:00 HC Spartak Polička TJ Lanškroun -:-
19. E0092 02.12.2018 17:00 HC Slovan Moravská Třebová HC Světlá nad Sázavou -:-
19. E0093 02.12.2018 17:00 HC Kohouti Česká Třebová HC Spartak Choceň -:-
19. E0094 02.12.2018 17:30 HC Hlinsko HC Chotěboř -:-
19. E0095 02.12.2018 18:00 HC Chrudim HC Litomyšl -:-
20. E0096 05.12.2018 18:30 HC Chrudim HC Skuteč -:-
20. E0097 05.12.2018 18:30 HC Litomyšl HC Chotěboř -:-
20. E0098 05.12.2018 18:30 HC Hlinsko HC Spartak Choceň -:-
20. E0099 05.12.2018 19:00 HC Světlá nad Sázavou HC Kohouti Česká Třebová -:-
20. E0100 05.12.2018 19:00 HC Slovan Moravská Třebová HC Spartak Polička -:-
21. E0101 09.12.2018 17:00 TJ Lanškroun HC Skuteč -:-
21. E0102 09.12.2018 17:00 HC Spartak Polička HC Kohouti Česká Třebová -:-
21. E0103 09.12.2018 17:00 HC Světlá nad Sázavou HC Hlinsko -:-
21. E0104 09.12.2018 17:00 HC Spartak Choceň HC Litomyšl -:-
21. E0105 09.12.2018 17:00 HC Chotěboř HC Chrudim -:-
22. E0106 12.12.2018 18:30 HC Chotěboř HC Skuteč -:-
22. E0107 12.12.2018 18:30 HC Chrudim HC Spartak Choceň -:-
22. E0108 12.12.2018 18:30 HC Litomyšl HC Světlá nad Sázavou -:-
22. E0109 12.12.2018 18:30 HC Hlinsko HC Spartak Polička -:-
22. E0110 12.12.2018 19:00 HC Slovan Moravská Třebová TJ Lanškroun -:-

Zdroj: www.hosys.cz