SEZÓNA

ROZPIS SOUTĚŽE

Kolo Číslo zápasu Datum Domácí Hosté Výsledek
1. E0001 01.10.2017 17:00 HC Ledeč nad Sázavou HC Světlá nad Sázavou 0:5
1. E0002 01.10.2017 17:00 HC Kohouti Česká Třebová HC Spartak Polička 4:1
1. E0003 01.10.2017 18:00 HC Chrudim BK Havlíčkův Brod 5:3
1. E0004 01.10.2017 17:30 HC Hlinsko HC Litomyšl 5:2
1. E0005 01.10.2017 17:00 HC Chotěboř HC Spartak Choceň 3:2
2. E0006 04.10.2017 18:30 HC Spartak Choceň HC Ledeč nad Sázavou 7:4
2. E0007 04.10.2017 18:30 HC Litomyšl HC Chotěboř 3:5
2. E0009 04.10.2017 18:30 HC Spartak Polička HC Slovan Moravská Třebová 10:8
2. E0008 04.10.2017 18:30 HC Hlinsko BK Havlíčkův Brod 7:3
2. E0010 04.10.2017 19:00 HC Světlá nad Sázavou HC Kohouti Česká Třebová 4:3(P,SN)
3. E0011 20.10.2017 18:30 HC Kohouti Česká Třebová HC Ledeč nad Sázavou 17:7
3. E0012 08.10.2017 17:00 HC Slovan Moravská Třebová HC Světlá nad Sázavou 5:4
3. E0013 08.10.2017 18:00 HC Chrudim HC Spartak Polička 9:1
3. E0014 08.10.2017 17:00 HC Chotěboř BK Havlíčkův Brod 4:3
3. E0015 08.10.2017 17:00 HC Spartak Choceň HC Litomyšl 6:4
4. E0016 11.10.2017 18:30 HC Ledeč nad Sázavou HC Litomyšl 7:6
4. E0017 11.10.2017 18:30 BK Havlíčkův Brod HC Spartak Choceň 2:5
4. E0018 11.10.2017 18:30 HC Hlinsko HC Spartak Polička 3:1
4. E0019 11.10.2017 18:30 HC Chrudim HC Světlá nad Sázavou 6:4
4. E0020 11.10.2017 18:30 HC Kohouti Česká Třebová HC Slovan Moravská Třebová 2:4
5. E0023 15.11.2017 18:30 HC Světlá nad Sázavou HC Hlinsko -:-
5. E0021 15.10.2017 17:00 HC Slovan Moravská Třebová HC Ledeč nad Sázavou 23:4
5. E0022 15.10.2017 18:00 HC Chrudim HC Kohouti Česká Třebová 2:4
5. E0024 15.10.2017 17:00 HC Spartak Polička HC Chotěboř 2:6
5. E0025 15.10.2017 17:00 HC Litomyšl BK Havlíčkův Brod 8:3
6. E0026 18.10.2017 18:30 HC Ledeč nad Sázavou BK Havlíčkův Brod 0:11
6. E0027 18.10.2017 18:30 HC Spartak Choceň HC Spartak Polička 6:3
6. E0028 18.10.2017 18:30 HC Chotěboř HC Světlá nad Sázavou 7:5
6. E0029 18.10.2017 18:30 HC Kohouti Česká Třebová HC Hlinsko 6:3
6. E0030 18.10.2017 19:00 HC Slovan Moravská Třebová HC Chrudim 2:3
7. E0031 22.10.2017 18:00 HC Chrudim HC Ledeč nad Sázavou 17:0
7. E0032 22.10.2017 17:30 HC Hlinsko HC Slovan Moravská Třebová 5:3
7. E0033 22.10.2017 17:00 HC Chotěboř HC Kohouti Česká Třebová 5:2
7. E0034 22.10.2017 17:00 HC Světlá nad Sázavou HC Spartak Choceň 5:6
7. E0035 22.10.2017 17:00 HC Litomyšl HC Spartak Polička 6:5
8. E0036 25.10.2017 18:30 HC Spartak Polička BK Havlíčkův Brod -:-
8. E0037 25.10.2017 18:30 HC Litomyšl HC Světlá nad Sázavou -:-
8. E0038 25.10.2017 18:30 HC Spartak Choceň HC Kohouti Česká Třebová -:-
8. E0039 25.10.2017 18:30 HC Chotěboř HC Slovan Moravská Třebová -:-
8. E0040 25.10.2017 18:30 HC Chrudim HC Hlinsko -:-
9. E0041 29.10.2017 17:00 HC Ledeč nad Sázavou HC Hlinsko -:-
9. E0042 29.10.2017 17:00 HC Chotěboř HC Chrudim -:-
9. E0043 29.10.2017 17:00 HC Spartak Choceň HC Slovan Moravská Třebová -:-
9. E0044 29.10.2017 17:00 HC Kohouti Česká Třebová HC Litomyšl -:-
9. E0045 29.10.2017 17:00 BK Havlíčkův Brod HC Světlá nad Sázavou -:-
10. E0046 01.11.2017 18:30 HC Ledeč nad Sázavou HC Spartak Polička -:-
10. E0047 01.11.2017 18:30 HC Kohouti Česká Třebová BK Havlíčkův Brod -:-
10. E0048 01.11.2017 19:00 HC Slovan Moravská Třebová HC Litomyšl -:-
10. E0049 01.11.2017 18:30 HC Chrudim HC Spartak Choceň -:-
10. E0050 01.11.2017 18:30 HC Hlinsko HC Chotěboř -:-
11. E0051 05.11.2017 17:00 HC Ledeč nad Sázavou HC Chotěboř -:-
11. E0052 05.11.2017 17:00 HC Spartak Choceň HC Hlinsko -:-
11. E0053 05.11.2017 17:00 HC Litomyšl HC Chrudim -:-
11. E0054 05.11.2017 17:00 BK Havlíčkův Brod HC Slovan Moravská Třebová -:-
11. E0055 05.11.2017 17:00 HC Spartak Polička HC Světlá nad Sázavou -:-
12. E0056 08.11.2017 18:30 HC Světlá nad Sázavou HC Ledeč nad Sázavou -:-
12. E0057 08.11.2017 18:30 HC Spartak Polička HC Kohouti Česká Třebová -:-
12. E0058 08.11.2017 18:30 BK Havlíčkův Brod HC Chrudim -:-
12. E0059 08.11.2017 18:30 HC Litomyšl HC Hlinsko -:-
12. E0060 08.11.2017 18:30 HC Spartak Choceň HC Chotěboř -:-
13. E0063 12.11.2017 17:00 BK Havlíčkův Brod HC Hlinsko -:-
13. E0061 12.11.2017 17:00 HC Ledeč nad Sázavou HC Spartak Choceň -:-
13. E0062 12.11.2017 17:00 HC Chotěboř HC Litomyšl -:-
13. E0064 12.11.2017 17:00 HC Slovan Moravská Třebová HC Spartak Polička -:-
13. E0065 12.11.2017 17:00 HC Kohouti Česká Třebová HC Světlá nad Sázavou -:-
14. E0067 10.11.2017 19:00 HC Světlá nad Sázavou HC Slovan Moravská Třebová -:-
14. E0068 15.11.2017 18:30 HC Spartak Polička HC Chrudim -:-
14. E0069 15.11.2017 18:30 BK Havlíčkův Brod HC Chotěboř -:-
14. E0070 15.11.2017 18:30 HC Litomyšl HC Spartak Choceň -:-
15. E0071 19.11.2017 17:00 HC Litomyšl HC Ledeč nad Sázavou -:-
15. E0072 19.11.2017 17:00 HC Spartak Choceň BK Havlíčkův Brod -:-
15. E0073 19.11.2017 17:00 HC Spartak Polička HC Hlinsko -:-
15. E0074 19.11.2017 18:00 HC Světlá nad Sázavou HC Chrudim -:-
15. E0075 19.11.2017 17:00 HC Slovan Moravská Třebová HC Kohouti Česká Třebová -:-
16. E0076 22.11.2017 18:30 HC Ledeč nad Sázavou HC Slovan Moravská Třebová -:-
16. E0077 22.11.2017 18:30 HC Kohouti Česká Třebová HC Chrudim -:-
16. E0078 22.11.2017 18:30 HC Hlinsko HC Světlá nad Sázavou -:-
16. E0079 22.11.2017 18:30 HC Chotěboř HC Spartak Polička -:-
16. E0080 22.11.2017 18:30 BK Havlíčkův Brod HC Litomyšl -:-
17. E0081 26.11.2017 17:00 BK Havlíčkův Brod HC Ledeč nad Sázavou -:-
17. E0082 26.11.2017 17:00 HC Spartak Polička HC Spartak Choceň -:-
17. E0083 26.11.2017 17:00 HC Světlá nad Sázavou HC Chotěboř -:-
17. E0084 26.11.2017 17:30 HC Hlinsko HC Kohouti Česká Třebová -:-
17. E0085 26.11.2017 18:00 HC Chrudim HC Slovan Moravská Třebová -:-
18. E0086 29.11.2017 18:30 HC Ledeč nad Sázavou HC Chrudim -:-
18. E0087 29.11.2017 19:00 HC Slovan Moravská Třebová HC Hlinsko -:-
18. E0088 29.11.2017 18:30 HC Kohouti Česká Třebová HC Chotěboř -:-
18. E0089 29.11.2017 18:30 HC Spartak Choceň HC Světlá nad Sázavou -:-
18. E0090 29.11.2017 18:30 HC Spartak Polička HC Litomyšl -:-
19. E0091 03.12.2017 17:00 BK Havlíčkův Brod HC Spartak Polička -:-
19. E0092 03.12.2017 17:00 HC Světlá nad Sázavou HC Litomyšl -:-
19. E0093 03.12.2017 17:00 HC Kohouti Česká Třebová HC Spartak Choceň -:-
19. E0094 03.12.2017 17:00 HC Slovan Moravská Třebová HC Chotěboř -:-
19. E0095 03.12.2017 17:30 HC Hlinsko HC Chrudim -:-
20. E0096 06.12.2017 18:30 HC Hlinsko HC Ledeč nad Sázavou -:-
20. E0097 06.12.2017 18:30 HC Chrudim HC Chotěboř -:-
20. E0098 06.12.2017 19:00 HC Slovan Moravská Třebová HC Spartak Choceň -:-
20. E0099 06.12.2017 18:30 HC Litomyšl HC Kohouti Česká Třebová -:-
20. E0100 06.12.2017 18:30 HC Světlá nad Sázavou BK Havlíčkův Brod -:-
21. E0101 10.12.2017 17:00 HC Spartak Polička HC Ledeč nad Sázavou -:-
21. E0102 10.12.2017 17:00 BK Havlíčkův Brod HC Kohouti Česká Třebová -:-
21. E0103 10.12.2017 17:00 HC Litomyšl HC Slovan Moravská Třebová -:-
21. E0104 10.12.2017 17:00 HC Spartak Choceň HC Chrudim -:-
21. E0105 10.12.2017 17:00 HC Chotěboř HC Hlinsko -:-
22. E0106 13.12.2017 18:30 HC Chotěboř HC Ledeč nad Sázavou -:-
22. E0107 13.12.2017 18:30 HC Hlinsko HC Spartak Choceň -:-
22. E0108 13.12.2017 18:30 HC Chrudim HC Litomyšl -:-
22. E0109 13.12.2017 19:00 HC Slovan Moravská Třebová BK Havlíčkův Brod -:-
22. E0110 13.12.2017 18:30 HC Světlá nad Sázavou HC Spartak Polička -:-

Zdroj: www.hosys.cz