Statistiky hráčů

Hráč Tým Post Z G A B T +/-
1. Hledík Daniel HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE U 9 15 9 24 6 0
2. Bříza Tomáš HC Hlinsko U 9 18 5 23 8 0
3. Pirkl Oliver TJ Loko Česká Třebová U 9 11 11 22 22 0
4. Večeřa Martin HC Litomyšl U 9 13 8 21 10 0
5. Voříšek Jakub HC Litomyšl U 9 10 11 21 6 0
6. Dudek Pavel HC Litomyšl U 9 13 7 20 10 0
7. Pavlík Zdeněk HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE U 9 10 10 20 4 0
8. Kubíček Martin HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE O 10 6 11 17 10 0
9. Stolín Jan TJ Loko Česká Třebová U 8 9 8 17 6 0
10. Švub Vojtěch TJ Loko Česká Třebová U 9 8 9 17 20 0
11. Dvořák Tomáš TJ Loko Česká Třebová U 9 11 5 16 34 0
12. Lichtag Jakub HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE U 10 5 11 16 14 0
13. Zahradník Vladimír HC Litomyšl U 9 6 10 16 6 0
14. Edl Maxmilián HC Litomyšl U 9 9 6 15 4 0
15. Hamák Jiří HC Hlinsko U 10 8 7 15 4 0
16. Poul Matěj HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE U 4 8 5 13 6 0
17. Preisner Šimon TJ Lanškroun U 10 7 6 13 18 0
18. Šembera Michal TJ Lanškroun U 10 2 11 13 6 0
19. Vytlačil Lukáš HC Litomyšl U 9 6 7 13 16 0
20. Boštík Filip HC Spartak Polička U 7 7 5 12 4 0
21. Hudec Tomáš HC Chrudim O 8 4 8 12 16 0
22. Kyncl Michal HC Spartak Polička U 7 3 9 12 12 0
23. Pokorný Patrik HC Světlá nad Sázavou U 10 4 8 12 14 0
24. Šerejch Zdeněk HC Spartak Polička U 7 4 8 12 6 0
25. Tobiáš Ondřej HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE U 3 4 8 12 0 0
26. Hebek Lukáš HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE U 10 5 6 11 2 0
27. Kratochvíl Tomáš HC Světlá nad Sázavou U 10 8 3 11 4 0
28. Langr Nicolas HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE U 10 4 7 11 0 0
29. Piskač Václav HC Světlá nad Sázavou U 7 7 4 11 14 0
30. Šťastný Ondřej HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE U 8 4 7 11 2 0
31. Hepnar Jiří TJ Lanškroun U 9 6 4 10 101 0
32. Ludvík Jaroslav HC Chotěboř O 8 7 3 10 36 0
33. Málek Michal HC Chotěboř U 5 5 5 10 2 0
34. Štola Martin HC Spartak Polička U 5 5 5 10 4 0
35. Vávra Dan HC Hlinsko U 10 4 6 10 27 0
36. Formánek Zdeněk HC Chrudim U 10 7 2 9 2 0
37. Heligr Jakub HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE O 10 5 4 9 41 0
38. Jílek Jiří HC Chrudim U 7 6 3 9 51 0
39. Šimerda Filip TJ Loko Česká Třebová U 9 2 7 9 12 0
40. Doležal David TJ Lanškroun U 10 7 1 8 16 0
41. Háněl Ondřej HC Litomyšl U 8 3 5 8 8 0
42. Hrdlička Dennis HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE U 10 6 2 8 24 0
43. Hybeš Filip HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE O 6 1 7 8 6 0
44. Hykl Milan HC Chrudim U 10 6 2 8 16 0
45. Marek Jaroslav HC Chotěboř U 10 6 2 8 31 0
46. Nešpor Jakub HC Litomyšl U 9 5 3 8 8 0
47. Nunvář Ondřej HC Spartak Polička O 8 2 6 8 39 0
48. Odehnal Matěj HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE O 6 2 6 8 8 0
49. Březina Mirek HC Chotěboř U 5 3 4 7 2 0
50. Jaroš David HC Chotěboř O 8 4 3 7 12 0
51. Moravec Zdeněk TJ Lanškroun O 8 2 5 7 4 0
52. Paclík Ondřej TJ Lanškroun U 10 1 6 7 8 0
53. Pakosta Jan HC Litomyšl U 9 5 2 7 8 0
54. Pavlata Tomáš HC Chrudim U 10 3 4 7 14 0
55. Petržílek Robin HC Chotěboř U 9 2 5 7 16 0
56. Šír Radek HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE U 2 5 2 7 0 0
57. Štěpánek Přemysl TJ Lanškroun O 10 1 6 7 6 0
58. Trögner Filip HC Hlinsko U 8 7 0 7 14 0
59. Verner Tomáš TJ Loko Česká Třebová O 7 2 5 7 6 0
60. Barták Michal HC Skuteč U 9 2 4 6 2 0
61. Čada Jakub TJ Lanškroun O 6 3 3 6 6 0
62. Fila Ondřej HC Litomyšl O 9 1 5 6 4 0
63. Hospodka Jakub HC Chotěboř U 10 2 4 6 6 0
64. Kováč Dan HC Chotěboř U 3 2 4 6 2 0
65. Kratochvíl Jakub HC Světlá nad Sázavou U 8 3 3 6 0 0
66. Leder Václav HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE O 3 4 2 6 4 0
67. Sajdl Lukáš HC Chrudim U 8 2 4 6 14 0
68. Vamberský Martin HC Hlinsko O 10 4 2 6 8 0
69. Augustin Filip HC Spartak Polička O 8 2 3 5 16 0
70. Bláha Ondřej HC Litomyšl O 5 2 3 5 27 0
71. Cimburek Jakub HC Skuteč U 7 0 5 5 4 0
72. Divíšek Tomáš HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE U 8 1 4 5 4 0
73. Dostál Jan HC Skuteč U 4 4 1 5 6 0
74. Gregar Dominik HC Spartak Choceň U 4 4 1 5 37 0
75. Hájek Radovan TJ Loko Česká Třebová U 9 1 4 5 6 0
76. Hricuš Lukáš HC Spartak Choceň U 5 3 2 5 10 0
77. Kalenský Ondřej HC Světlá nad Sázavou U 8 1 4 5 4 0
78. Kopecký Dominik HC Chotěboř O 5 4 1 5 8 0
79. Pejzl Dominik HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE O 9 3 2 5 4 0
80. Poul Ondřej HC Spartak Polička U 4 3 2 5 65 0
81. Prokopec Radim HC Spartak Polička O 7 2 3 5 4 0
82. Prýl Adam HC Chrudim U 9 1 4 5 20 0
83. Trupl Matěj HC Světlá nad Sázavou O 9 2 3 5 4 0
84. Trupl Petr HC Světlá nad Sázavou O 9 2 3 5 12 0
85. Votava Jakub HC Chrudim O 6 1 4 5 2 0
86. Adámek Matěj HC Litomyšl U 8 1 3 4 10 0
87. Adámek Miroslav HC Hlinsko O 10 0 4 4 18 0
88. Bouška Jindřich HC Hlinsko O 10 2 2 4 10 0
89. Egart Jakub HC Světlá nad Sázavou U 8 3 1 4 2 0
90. Meluzin Pavel HC Slovan Moravská Třebová U 9 3 1 4 12 0
91. Plachý Filip HC Slovan Moravská Třebová U 8 2 2 4 12 0
92. Ruda Stanislav TJ Loko Česká Třebová U 3 0 4 4 10 0
93. Švadlenka Michal HC Chrudim O 10 0 4 4 6 0
94. Svatoš Jan HC Spartak Choceň U 4 3 1 4 8 0
95. Zahradník Jan HC Litomyšl O 8 0 4 4 2 0
96. Bartoš Filip TJ Loko Česká Třebová U 5 3 0 3 6 0
97. Beránek Lukáš HC Světlá nad Sázavou U 9 1 2 3 10 0
98. Chára Dominik HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE U 1 1 2 3 2 0
99. Hlavatý Pavel HC Slovan Moravská Třebová U 8 3 0 3 2 0
100. Hubálek Ondřej TJ Lanškroun O 5 2 1 3 14 0
101. Koukal Marek HC Slovan Moravská Třebová O 7 0 3 3 22 0
102. Kryulyak Yuriy TJ Lanškroun U 9 3 0 3 18 0
103. Kučera Vojtěch HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE U 6 1 2 3 2 0
104. Kulhánek Petr HC Chrudim O 2 1 2 3 0 0
105. Macháček Michal TJ Lanškroun O 7 3 0 3 0 0
106. Marek Ondřej TJ Lanškroun U 5 3 0 3 12 0
107. Marek Ondřej HC Chotěboř U 10 2 1 3 2 0
108. Pešek David HC Světlá nad Sázavou U 10 2 1 3 8 0
109. Pešek Dominik HC Hlinsko U 9 1 2 3 4 0
110. Pleskač Antonín HC Chotěboř U 2 2 1 3 4 0
111. Polák Daniel HC Litomyšl O 2 1 2 3 16 0
112. Pospíšil Filip HC Hlinsko U 9 1 2 3 16 0
113. Přibyl Jiří HC Světlá nad Sázavou U 4 1 2 3 2 0
114. Secký Dominik HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE O 10 2 1 3 10 0
115. Šlezingr Dominik TJ Lanškroun U 10 2 1 3 8 0
116. Topolský Jan HC Chrudim U 9 1 2 3 0 0
117. Trejbal Michal HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE U 1 1 2 3 0 0
118. Vařejčko Ondřej HC Skuteč U 5 2 1 3 28 0
119. Cihlář Jakub HC Spartak Polička U 7 1 1 2 14 0
120. Cihlář Jan HC Spartak Polička U 7 1 1 2 10 0
121. Drlík Matěj TJ Lanškroun U 1 0 2 2 2 0
122. Faltejsek Tomáš HC Slovan Moravská Třebová U 3 1 1 2 16 0
123. Felcman Vojtěch HC Chrudim U 5 2 0 2 0 0
124. Hart Ondřej HC Světlá nad Sázavou O 4 1 1 2 4 0
125. Hernych Tomáš TJ Loko Česká Třebová O 9 0 2 2 45 0
126. Hošek Lukáš HC Slovan Moravská Třebová U 4 0 2 2 8 0
127. Kopecký Vojtěch HC Skuteč U 8 2 0 2 22 0
128. Kříšťan Robin HC Chotěboř U 3 2 0 2 0 0
129. Kvaček David HC Chotěboř U 10 0 2 2 4 0
130. Lacina Filip HC Světlá nad Sázavou O 10 0 2 2 8 0
131. Leschinger Jakub TJ Loko Česká Třebová U 9 0 2 2 25 0
132. Najman Adam TJ Lanškroun O 9 1 1 2 4 0
133. Nalli Fabio HC Chrudim U 10 2 0 2 4 0
134. Netolický Jiří HC Skuteč U 4 1 1 2 0 0
135. Pleskač Jan HC Chotěboř U 7 0 2 2 2 0
136. Procházka Patrik HC Slovan Moravská Třebová U 4 2 0 2 2 0
137. Sekáč Adam HC Slovan Moravská Třebová O 8 0 2 2 2 0
138. Ševčík Karel HC Litomyšl U 7 0 2 2 6 0
139. Školoudík Václav HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE O 7 0 2 2 2 0
140. Souček Petr HC Světlá nad Sázavou O 10 1 1 2 18 0
141. Topolská Tereza HC Chrudim U 9 1 1 2 12 0
142. Vondra Jaroslav HC Spartak Polička U 8 2 0 2 6 0
143. Voženílek Vojtěch HC Chrudim O 9 0 2 2 2 0
144. Zvolánek Marek HC Hlinsko O 9 0 2 2 10 0
145. Brdičko Patrick HC Chotěboř O 7 0 1 1 14 0
146. Brož Michal HC Světlá nad Sázavou U 10 0 1 1 2 0
147. Brožek David HC Spartak Choceň U 3 0 1 1 4 0
148. Dalecký Michal HC Skuteč O 7 1 0 1 8 0
149. Felcman Marek HC Chrudim O 2 1 0 1 2 0
150. Hamerník Matěj HC Spartak Polička O 8 1 0 1 14 0
151. Havránek Tomáš TJ Loko Česká Třebová O 5 0 1 1 2 0
152. Hekele Robin HC Slovan Moravská Třebová U 9 1 0 1 8 0
153. Hošpes Jakub TJ Loko Česká Třebová U 6 1 0 1 2 0
154. Javůrek Čestmír HC Chrudim O 2 0 1 1 0 0
155. Kaštánek Vít HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE O 3 0 1 1 2 0
156. Kmoníček Michal HC Chrudim O 8 0 1 1 6 0
157. Kubelka Martin HC Skuteč U 10 1 0 1 0 0
158. Kudláček Vojtěch HC Hlinsko U 7 1 0 1 14 0
159. Lapka Tadeáš HC Skuteč U 6 0 1 1 4 0
160. Lukes Adam HC Spartak Choceň O 3 0 1 1 2 0
161. Marek Vojtěch HC Chotěboř O 10 0 1 1 6 0
162. Mareš Daniel TJ Lanškroun O 9 0 1 1 14 0
163. Markytán Jan TJ Lanškroun U 9 1 0 1 14 0
164. Matějka Lukáš HC Spartak Choceň O 5 1 0 1 0 0
165. Matyáš Martin HC Slovan Moravská Třebová O 9 1 0 1 11 0
166. Nedelka Adam HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE U 2 1 0 1 0 0
167. Nesejt Jakub TJ Loko Česká Třebová O 9 0 1 1 0 0
168. Obr Oliver HC Chrudim U 5 1 0 1 10 0
169. Pirner Tomáš HC Chrudim O 5 0 1 1 2 0
170. Schön Petr HC Slovan Moravská Třebová U 8 0 1 1 12 0
171. Ševeček Vojtěch HC Spartak Choceň U 3 1 0 1 0 0
172. Štirský Ondřej HC Skuteč O 9 1 0 1 4 0
173. Svoboda Adam HC Chrudim U 10 1 0 1 0 0
174. Verner Jan TJ Loko Česká Třebová O 8 0 1 1 20 0
175. Žák Michal HC Skuteč U 10 0 1 1 6 0
176. Žouželka Michal TJ Loko Česká Třebová O 2 1 0 1 27 0
177. Bárta Dan HC Spartak Choceň O 2 0 0 0 0 0
178. Barták Daniel HC Skuteč O 4 0 0 0 4 0
179. Borovička Erik TJ Loko Česká Třebová U 1 0 0 0 0 0
180. Břicháček Pavel HC Skuteč O 8 0 0 0 24 0
181. Cvrček Michael HC Chrudim U 1 0 0 0 0 0
182. Daněk Štěpán HC Skuteč O 1 0 0 0 2 0
183. Drapáková Adéla HC Hlinsko O 2 0 0 0 0 0
184. Dvořák Jakub HC Spartak Polička U 7 0 0 0 2 0
185. Farkas Daniel HC Spartak Choceň U 2 0 0 0 6 0
186. Florián Petr HC Skuteč U 10 0 0 0 8 0
187. Hájková Kristýna HC Skuteč O 7 0 0 0 6 0
188. Hekele David HC Slovan Moravská Třebová U 4 0 0 0 2 0
189. Jiskra Petr HC Litomyšl O 9 0 0 0 6 0
190. Kajsrlík Kryštof HC Spartak Choceň O 2 0 0 0 0 0
191. Kerber Michal HC Světlá nad Sázavou O 6 0 0 0 12 0
192. Kostka Martin HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE U 1 0 0 0 0 0
193. Krejčí Vojtěch HC Slovan Moravská Třebová U 9 0 0 0 0 0
194. Křibský Jan HC Spartak Polička U 7 0 0 0 0 0
195. Lachman Tomáš HC Chotěboř O 2 0 0 0 0 0
196. Láska Tomáš HC Spartak Choceň U 3 0 0 0 0 0
197. Laštůvka Vít HC Slovan Moravská Třebová U 1 0 0 0 0 0
198. Laštůvka Zbyněk HC Slovan Moravská Třebová O 4 0 0 0 16 0
199. Leksa David HC Litomyšl U 1 0 0 0 0 0
200. Lemberk Jakub HC Skuteč U 4 0 0 0 2 0
201. Lenoch Šimon HC Skuteč O 3 0 0 0 4 0
202. Lipavský Filip HC Litomyšl U 1 0 0 0 0 0
203. Lipenský Lukáš HC Spartak Choceň U 5 0 0 0 6 0
204. Marek Michal HC Slovan Moravská Třebová U 1 0 0 0 0 0
205. Martinů Dominik HC Spartak Polička U 4 0 0 0 0 0
206. Michalec Vladimír HC Spartak Choceň U 3 0 0 0 2 0
207. Novotný Radim TJ Loko Česká Třebová O 8 0 0 0 4 0
208. Ondráček David HC Hlinsko U 1 0 0 0 2 0
209. Ossendorf Jan HC Spartak Choceň U 2 0 0 0 0 0
210. Palán Vojtěch TJ Loko Česká Třebová U 2 0 0 0 0 0
211. Pártl Filip HC Chotěboř U 2 0 0 0 0 0
212. Petrů Tomáš HC Spartak Choceň U 2 0 0 0 0 0
213. Picka Marek HC Hlinsko U 1 0 0 0 0 0
214. Pirner Jáchym HC Chrudim U 1 0 0 0 0 0
215. Prokop Adam HC Spartak Polička O 5 0 0 0 2 0
216. Pudil Adam HC Hlinsko U 3 0 0 0 0 0
217. Rouha Michal HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE U 1 0 0 0 0 0
218. Sajdl Jan HC Spartak Choceň U 1 0 0 0 0 0
219. Sajdl Vojtěch HC Spartak Choceň U 5 0 0 0 2 0
220. Sekyra Matěj HC Hlinsko O 9 0 0 0 10 0
221. Síla Jan HC Skuteč O 3 0 0 0 4 0
222. Skála Daniel HC Spartak Choceň O 6 0 0 0 18 0
223. Škareda Matěj HC Světlá nad Sázavou O 10 0 0 0 6 0
224. Slanař Tomáš HC Chotěboř U 1 0 0 0 2 0
225. Spilka David HC Chotěboř O 10 0 0 0 8 0
226. Starý Tomáš HC Skuteč U 2 0 0 0 2 0
227. Trnková Andrea HC Spartak Choceň U 1 0 0 0 0 0
228. Vacík Patrik HC Chotěboř U 2 0 0 0 0 0
229. Verner Jakub TJ Loko Česká Třebová O 1 0 0 0 2 0
230. Voříšek Štěpán HC Litomyšl O 1 0 0 0 0 0
231. Vrána Jakub HC Hlinsko U 1 0 0 0 0 0
232. Vylímek Patrik HC Spartak Choceň U 1 0 0 0 0 0
233. Vyvial Josef HC Chotěboř U 1 0 0 0 0 0
234. Zýka Erik HC Slovan Moravská Třebová U 1 0 0 0 0 0