Statistiky hráčů

Hráč Tým Post Z G A B T +/-
1. Pavlovský Matěj HC Slovan Moravská Třebová U 21 29 27 56 32 0
2. Čikl Igor HC Slovan Moravská Třebová U 23 18 35 53 46 0
3. Augustin Vojtěch HC Slovan Moravská Třebová U 17 24 27 51 12 0
4. Hemský Marek HC Kohouti Česká Třebová U 23 15 25 40 28 0
5. Holík Aleš HC Litomyšl O 22 10 29 39 59 0
6. Pilař Lukáš HC Spartak Choceň U 22 19 20 39 4 0
7. Vlček Petr HC Hlinsko U 24 25 12 37 14 0
8. Skoumal Michal HC Litomyšl U 24 18 18 36 56 0
9. Kišš Marek HC Chrudim U 24 21 14 35 12 0
10. Blažek Pavel HC Světlá nad Sázavou U 23 23 11 34 14 0
11. Faltus Tomáš HC Slovan Moravská Třebová U 24 14 20 34 20 0
12. Fúzik Jakub HC Kohouti Česká Třebová U 24 22 12 34 71 0
13. Pilavka Rostislav HC Litomyšl U 16 21 13 34 4 0
14. Filip Martin HC Kohouti Česká Třebová U 21 6 25 31 6 0
15. Dvořák Luboš HC Chotěboř U 19 18 12 30 28 0
16. Doležal Jaroslav HC Světlá nad Sázavou U 21 8 21 29 16 0
17. Zavřel Marek HC Spartak Choceň U 17 14 15 29 14 0
18. Langr Tomáš HC Slovan Moravská Třebová U 21 12 16 28 10 0
19. Novák Václav HC Chrudim U 24 12 16 28 2 0
20. Dolinský Michal HC Světlá nad Sázavou U 20 9 18 27 24 0
21. Marek Dominik HC Slovan Moravská Třebová U 24 13 14 27 32 0
22. Krejza Jan HC Kohouti Česká Třebová U 24 12 13 25 48 0
23. Mäki Matias HC Spartak Choceň U 18 8 17 25 16 0
24. Prachař Tomáš HC Kohouti Česká Třebová U 22 10 15 25 12 0
25. Kobza Jan HC Slovan Moravská Třebová U 22 8 16 24 28 0
26. Pazourek David HC Hlinsko U 24 10 14 24 24 0
27. Prachař Pavel HC Spartak Choceň U 8 12 12 24 4 0
28. Kubát Jan HC Světlá nad Sázavou U 23 8 15 23 40 0
29. Holub Radovan TJ Lanškroun U 21 14 8 22 16 0
30. Řehulka Martin HC Slovan Moravská Třebová U 23 14 8 22 16 0
31. Křesťan Vít HC Litomyšl U 23 14 7 21 20 0
32. Plachý Jiří HC Hlinsko U 20 11 10 21 35 0
33. Štefka Matěj HC Kohouti Česká Třebová U 23 9 12 21 24 0
34. Beneš Petr HC Hlinsko O 20 4 16 20 22 0
35. Mašek Petr HC Chotěboř U 21 11 9 20 12 0
36. Pejcha Jakub TJ Lanškroun U 22 7 13 20 10 0
37. Švec Štěpán HC Litomyšl U 21 5 15 20 8 0
38. Veverka Vojtěch HC Kohouti Česká Třebová U 24 9 11 20 42 0
39. Dítě Jiří HC Hlinsko U 19 6 13 19 34 0
40. Mečiar Tomáš HC Litomyšl O 24 6 13 19 24 0
41. Vomočil Filip HC Litomyšl U 23 9 10 19 52 0
42. Hron Josef HC Hlinsko U 23 6 12 18 8 0
43. Koreček Petr HC Chrudim U 23 10 8 18 6 0
44. Křečan Michal HC Kohouti Česká Třebová U 24 5 13 18 8 0
45. Kužílek Filip TJ Lanškroun O 19 10 8 18 16 0
46. Plch Jiří HC Chrudim U 18 9 9 18 18 0
47. Cink Vladimír HC Litomyšl U 17 7 10 17 22 0
48. Fibrich Josef HC Slovan Moravská Třebová U 17 7 10 17 14 0
49. Cejpek Tomáš HC Hlinsko U 22 7 9 16 6 0
50. Kopecký Miroslav HC Světlá nad Sázavou U 24 9 7 16 26 0
51. Šejba Martin HC Kohouti Česká Třebová O 24 5 11 16 41 0
52. Homola Daniel HC Hlinsko U 22 5 10 15 6 0
53. Jankovský Marek HC Litomyšl U 22 8 7 15 6 0
54. Kalous Miloš HC Chrudim O 19 6 9 15 12 0
55. Včela Ondřej HC Světlá nad Sázavou O 19 3 12 15 40 0
56. Vlček Martin HC Chotěboř U 21 7 8 15 10 0
57. Boháček Libor HC Skuteč U 11 7 7 14 8 0
58. Bradáč Jakub HC Světlá nad Sázavou O 24 5 9 14 58 0
59. Černý Jan HC Spartak Choceň U 22 5 9 14 6 0
60. Král Daniel HC Kohouti Česká Třebová U 24 4 10 14 48 0
61. Starý Ondřej HC Litomyšl O 18 7 7 14 48 0
62. Vágner Martin HC Skuteč U 19 7 7 14 48 0
63. Včela Petr HC Světlá nad Sázavou U 20 6 8 14 16 0
64. Barkóci David HC Litomyšl U 18 4 9 13 2 0
65. Havel Martin HC Hlinsko U 24 6 7 13 28 0
66. Janoušek Radek HC Skuteč U 21 12 1 13 34 0
67. Knytl Jakub HC Spartak Choceň U 22 4 9 13 20 0
68. Machač Milan HC Chrudim O 24 4 9 13 24 0
69. Pilař Matěj HC Spartak Choceň U 22 4 9 13 10 0
70. Dobiáš Ugo HC Chrudim U 22 4 8 12 12 0
71. Doležal Jakub HC Světlá nad Sázavou U 23 8 4 12 46 0
72. Kořínek Jakub HC Světlá nad Sázavou O 24 4 8 12 16 0
73. Kraučuk Jakub HC Chotěboř U 20 6 6 12 14 0
74. Kusý Lubomír HC Skuteč U 21 8 4 12 2 0
75. Škvor Jan HC Kohouti Česká Třebová O 22 1 11 12 8 0
76. Svoboda Václav HC Chotěboř U 20 7 5 12 10 0
77. Chvojka Radovan HC Hlinsko U 22 5 6 11 12 0
78. Jakubec Tadeáš HC Litomyšl U 24 6 5 11 4 0
79. Kousalík Petr HC Spartak Choceň U 17 3 8 11 46 0
80. Pecen Václav HC Chotěboř O 22 4 7 11 30 0
81. Polák Jan HC Chrudim U 24 3 8 11 43 0
82. Rajnoha Michal HC Slovan Moravská Třebová O 15 4 7 11 28 0
83. Skotar Dominik HC Spartak Choceň U 17 6 5 11 30 0
84. Velínský Radek HC Kohouti Česká Třebová U 22 6 5 11 4 0
85. Gregar Martin HC Hlinsko U 5 3 7 10 0 0
86. Klement Martin HC Chrudim O 23 6 4 10 124 0
87. Lichtág Michal HC Spartak Choceň U 22 3 7 10 16 0
88. Müller Jakub TJ Lanškroun U 17 5 5 10 4 0
89. Poul Ondřej HC Kohouti Česká Třebová O 11 2 8 10 18 0
90. Sobotka Roman HC Hlinsko O 23 3 7 10 20 0
91. Čada Jakub TJ Lanškroun O 22 7 2 9 12 0
92. Haltuch Michal HC Chrudim U 21 6 3 9 16 0
93. Hlídek Ondřej HC Chotěboř U 14 4 5 9 4 0
94. Hradil Zbyněk HC Slovan Moravská Třebová O 11 0 9 9 4 0
95. Schejbal Michael HC Kohouti Česká Třebová U 20 8 1 9 6 0
96. Dvořák Ondřej HC Kohouti Česká Třebová U 24 3 5 8 2 0
97. Fink Patrik HC Hlinsko O 23 1 7 8 30 0
98. Janků Libor HC Slovan Moravská Třebová O 17 2 6 8 26 0
99. Karásek Ondřej HC Chrudim U 20 4 4 8 2 0
100. Kohout Tomáš HC Světlá nad Sázavou U 16 3 5 8 12 0
101. Malý Martin TJ Lanškroun U 21 2 6 8 18 0
102. Markl Tomáš TJ Lanškroun U 13 3 5 8 6 0
103. Pazdera Aleš HC Litomyšl O 23 1 7 8 8 0
104. Piskač Václav HC Světlá nad Sázavou U 22 4 4 8 10 0
105. Polák Ondřej HC Chrudim U 23 4 4 8 12 0
106. Šíma Ondřej HC Světlá nad Sázavou O 20 5 3 8 40 0
107. Suchý Dominik HC Chotěboř O 19 4 4 8 48 0
108. Zídek Štěpán HC Hlinsko O 20 5 3 8 20 0
109. Boruch Jan TJ Lanškroun O 11 0 7 7 12 0
110. Hospodka Jan HC Chotěboř U 18 4 3 7 4 0
111. Hudec Michal HC Skuteč O 20 5 2 7 20 0
112. Jankovský David HC Spartak Choceň O 22 4 3 7 4 0
113. Kubal Pavel HC Chrudim U 14 4 3 7 2 0
114. Schneider Jan HC Slovan Moravská Třebová O 10 2 5 7 37 0
115. Solnička Ondřej HC Skuteč U 9 3 4 7 8 0
116. Špatenka Ondřej HC Světlá nad Sázavou U 21 2 5 7 41 0
117. Vácha Josef HC Hlinsko O 19 4 3 7 67 0
118. Vantuch Marek HC Spartak Choceň U 17 2 5 7 6 0
119. Cvrček David HC Skuteč U 13 2 4 6 6 0
120. Hajšman Dominik HC Slovan Moravská Třebová U 9 2 4 6 4 0
121. Krejčí Tomáš HC Chotěboř O 18 1 5 6 6 0
122. Lacina Jakub HC Chotěboř O 14 2 4 6 12 0
123. Lenoch Patrik HC Skuteč O 19 2 4 6 24 0
124. Mendl Dušan HC Chotěboř O 17 1 5 6 12 0
125. Muselík Roman HC Slovan Moravská Třebová O 12 1 5 6 50 0
126. Navrátil Karel HC Litomyšl O 20 2 4 6 15 0
127. Nečas Jakub HC Spartak Choceň U 15 5 1 6 4 0
128. Peška Michal TJ Lanškroun U 17 5 1 6 8 0
129. Pražák Tomáš HC Kohouti Česká Třebová O 24 3 3 6 6 0
130. Skopal Pavel TJ Lanškroun O 18 0 6 6 26 0
131. Žemlička Lukáš HC Chotěboř U 15 2 4 6 8 0
132. Brebera Lukáš HC Hlinsko U 17 3 2 5 6 0
133. Budina Michal HC Litomyšl U 19 4 1 5 6 0
134. Felcman Marek HC Skuteč O 18 2 3 5 14 0
135. Jemelka Petr HC Kohouti Česká Třebová O 23 2 3 5 30 0
136. Kopečný Jakub HC Chrudim U 13 4 1 5 18 0
137. Lenoch Šimon HC Skuteč O 22 0 5 5 22 0
138. Novák Martin HC Spartak Choceň O 18 1 4 5 14 0
139. Novotný Tomáš HC Skuteč U 12 2 3 5 0 0
140. Řehák Jan TJ Lanškroun U 19 0 5 5 2 0
141. Večeřa Martin HC Litomyšl U 11 3 2 5 8 0
142. Voříšek Jakub HC Litomyšl U 22 2 3 5 8 0
143. Brázda Adam HC Hlinsko O 20 2 2 4 14 0
144. Březka Filip HC Spartak Choceň O 14 2 2 4 8 0
145. Burkoň Martin HC Chrudim O 21 0 4 4 6 0
146. Činčila Benjamin HC Chotěboř U 18 1 3 4 4 0
147. Haluza David TJ Lanškroun U 4 1 3 4 0 0
148. Javůrek Čestmír HC Chrudim O 17 0 4 4 4 0
149. Jelínek Jan HC Chotěboř U 11 3 1 4 2 0
150. Marek Ondřej TJ Lanškroun U 17 2 2 4 12 0
151. Masopust Petr TJ Lanškroun U 11 3 1 4 2 0
152. Němec Adam HC Spartak Choceň U 7 1 3 4 16 0
153. Netolický Ondřej HC Skuteč O 14 0 4 4 4 0
154. Scheuter Adam HC Slovan Moravská Třebová U 7 1 3 4 0 0
155. Štěpánek Petr HC Chrudim U 22 0 4 4 10 0
156. Syrovec David HC Spartak Choceň U 11 2 2 4 8 0
157. Vápeník Vratislav HC Spartak Choceň U 8 1 3 4 2 0
158. Zahradník Vladimír HC Litomyšl U 15 2 2 4 12 0
159. Zdražil Martin HC Hlinsko U 24 1 3 4 19 0
160. Zoulík Michal HC Skuteč U 18 2 2 4 20 0
161. Žouželka Michal HC Kohouti Česká Třebová O 17 1 3 4 16 0
162. Adolf Jaroslav HC Skuteč O 12 2 1 3 22 0
163. Bednář Daniel HC Spartak Choceň U 9 2 1 3 6 0
164. Budinský Lukáš HC Chrudim O 23 0 3 3 22 0
165. Kmoníček Matěj HC Skuteč O 14 3 0 3 0 0
166. Kolařík Jakub HC Slovan Moravská Třebová O 9 1 2 3 8 0
167. Kulhánek Petr HC Skuteč O 8 0 3 3 12 0
168. Pokorný Daniel HC Slovan Moravská Třebová O 7 1 2 3 6 0
169. Polák Jiří HC Chrudim U 17 0 3 3 16 0
170. Štros Josef HC Světlá nad Sázavou U 9 1 2 3 8 0
171. Štursa Jiří HC Skuteč U 7 1 2 3 20 0
172. Turčáni Jan HC Skuteč O 4 1 2 3 12 0
173. Vařejčko Ondřej HC Skuteč U 21 1 2 3 32 0
174. Voldán Petr HC Skuteč U 9 2 1 3 0 0
175. Aulehla Martin HC Slovan Moravská Třebová U 5 1 1 2 2 0
176. Bláha Ondřej HC Litomyšl O 10 0 2 2 0 0
177. Bouška Jindřich HC Skuteč O 4 0 2 2 6 0
178. Březina Mirek HC Chotěboř U 15 1 1 2 0 0
179. Doležal David TJ Lanškroun U 7 2 0 2 2 0
180. Hlavsa Luboš TJ Lanškroun U 14 2 0 2 10 0
181. Janošek Miroslav HC Slovan Moravská Třebová O 20 1 1 2 30 0
182. Jaroš David HC Chotěboř O 7 0 2 2 4 0
183. Jílek Jiří HC Skuteč U 8 1 1 2 29 0
184. Kovář Jakub HC Litomyšl U 19 1 1 2 2 0
185. Králíček Daniel HC Hlinsko U 12 0 2 2 4 0
186. Krč Tomáš TJ Lanškroun U 3 0 2 2 22 0
187. Ludvík Jakub HC Chotěboř O 19 0 2 2 6 0
188. Ludvík Jaroslav HC Chotěboř O 11 0 2 2 20 0
189. Pelán Pavel HC Hlinsko U 6 1 1 2 4 0
190. Rozbroj Jiří TJ Lanškroun O 17 0 2 2 10 0
191. Seidler Roman HC Chrudim O 8 0 2 2 4 0
192. Šklíba Jan HC Litomyšl O 22 1 1 2 24 0
193. Svoboda Jan HC Světlá nad Sázavou O 24 0 2 2 10 0
194. Urban Michael HC Chrudim O 18 1 1 2 18 0
195. Vacek Jan HC Světlá nad Sázavou O 20 1 1 2 8 0
196. Zobač Michal HC Spartak Choceň U 11 1 1 2 0 0
197. Cik Lukáš HC Slovan Moravská Třebová O 5 1 0 1 4 0
198. Cimburek Jakub HC Skuteč U 3 1 0 1 0 0
199. Daněk Vojtěch HC Kohouti Česká Třebová O 11 0 1 1 4 0
200. Drobný Jiří HC Kohouti Česká Třebová U 8 1 0 1 8 0
201. Fibikar Jan HC Světlá nad Sázavou O 21 1 0 1 16 0
202. Herynek Jiří HC Skuteč U 9 0 1 1 2 0
203. Hospodka Jakub HC Chotěboř U 6 0 1 1 0 0
204. Hricuš Lukáš HC Spartak Choceň U 4 1 0 1 2 0
205. Hudec Tomáš HC Skuteč O 3 0 1 1 2 0
206. Huňáček Stanislav HC Skuteč U 19 1 0 1 2 0
207. Jehlička Dominik HC Spartak Choceň O 7 0 1 1 0 0
208. Jiruška Tomáš HC Skuteč U 2 1 0 1 2 0
209. Klíma Zdeněk HC Hlinsko O 2 0 1 1 0 0
210. Klusoň František HC Skuteč U 2 1 0 1 0 0
211. Kollert Jiří TJ Lanškroun O 19 1 0 1 12 0
212. Lustyk Vojta HC Litomyšl O 1 0 1 1 0 0
213. Málek Michal HC Chotěboř U 5 1 0 1 0 0
214. Nesvadba David HC Kohouti Česká Třebová O 1 0 1 1 0 0
215. Petrus Martin HC Spartak Choceň U 2 1 0 1 0 0
216. Pirkl Oliver HC Kohouti Česká Třebová U 3 0 1 1 0 0
217. Piskač Daniel HC Světlá nad Sázavou O 8 0 1 1 8 0
218. Poles Jiří TJ Lanškroun U 13 1 0 1 2 0
219. Poskočil Lukáš HC Hlinsko O 12 0 1 1 2 0
220. Přibyl Michal HC Světlá nad Sázavou U 7 1 0 1 0 0
221. Šimončič Michael HC Kohouti Česká Třebová O 22 0 1 1 2 0
222. Štěpánek Přemysl TJ Lanškroun O 9 0 1 1 8 0
223. Svatoš Jan HC Spartak Choceň U 4 0 1 1 2 0
224. Tulis Zdeněk HC Hlinsko U 8 1 0 1 4 0
225. Vaňous Pavel HC Slovan Moravská Třebová U 4 1 0 1 4 0
226. Verner Tomáš HC Kohouti Česká Třebová O 16 0 1 1 2 0
227. Vogel Radek TJ Lanškroun U 1 0 1 1 0 0
228. Voříšek Radim HC Spartak Choceň O 8 0 1 1 8 0
229. Vyskočil Martin HC Spartak Choceň U 8 1 0 1 22 0
230. Adam Jakub HC Světlá nad Sázavou O 1 0 0 0 0 0
231. Dudycha Štěpán HC Slovan Moravská Třebová O 2 0 0 0 2 0
232. Habrman Jaroslav TJ Lanškroun O 3 0 0 0 0 0
233. Hart Ondřej HC Světlá nad Sázavou O 1 0 0 0 0 0
234. Hepnar Jiří TJ Lanškroun U 4 0 0 0 2 0
235. Holub Ondřej HC Slovan Moravská Třebová O 4 0 0 0 0 0
236. Kalenský Ondřej HC Světlá nad Sázavou U 1 0 0 0 2 0
237. Kavan Tomáš HC Slovan Moravská Třebová U 1 0 0 0 0 0
238. Kopecký Dominik HC Chotěboř O 4 0 0 0 2 0
239. Kratochvíl Tomáš HC Světlá nad Sázavou U 1 0 0 0 0 0
240. Kršňák David HC Slovan Moravská Třebová O 2 0 0 0 2 0
241. Kučera Jakub HC Spartak Choceň U 2 0 0 0 0 0
242. Lipenský Lukáš HC Spartak Choceň U 4 0 0 0 2 0
243. Lohmann Petr HC Skuteč U 1 0 0 0 4 0
244. Macháček Michal TJ Lanškroun O 2 0 0 0 0 0
245. Mader Petr HC Slovan Moravská Třebová O 1 0 0 0 4 0
246. Marek Petr HC Hlinsko O 1 0 0 0 2 0
247. Maška Michal HC Slovan Moravská Třebová O 2 0 0 0 0 0
248. Moučka Jan TJ Lanškroun U 4 0 0 0 6 0
249. Musílek Lukáš HC Chotěboř O 16 0 0 0 10 0
250. Petržilka Jakub HC Světlá nad Sázavou U 1 0 0 0 0 0
251. Pilař Václav HC Chrudim O 22 0 0 0 10 0
252. Preisner Šimon TJ Lanškroun U 1 0 0 0 0 0
253. Síla Jan HC Skuteč O 2 0 0 0 0 0
254. Škop Tomáš HC Skuteč U 16 0 0 0 4 0
255. Štrbík Jan TJ Lanškroun O 1 0 0 0 2 0
256. Vytlačil Lukáš HC Litomyšl U 4 0 0 0 4 0
257. Zelinka Filip HC Skuteč U 1 0 0 0 0 0
258. Zvěřina Pavel HC Světlá nad Sázavou U 1 0 0 0 0 0